top container

Second Quarter and First Semester Academic Awards

St. Sebastian's School is proud to announce those students who were named to the Second Quarter and First Semester Honor Rolls under the following categories:

High Honors: A- or above in all subjects
Honors with Distinction: B or above in all subjects
Honors: B- or above in all subjects
Effort: Marks of 1 or 2 in all subjects (2nd quarter only)
Superior Effort: Marks of 1 in all subjects

 

SECOND QUARTER


High Honors

Class of 2020

Dylan J. Crandall, Jake W. Cusack, Nathaniel T. Kelly, Patrick W. McDonald, Evan T. Nordby, Michael T. Treseler, Dennis M. Yandow

Class of 2021

Alessandro G. Barbiellini, Ryan J. DuFour, William D. Goldman, Edward D. Harrington, Cameron A. Howell, Nolan T. McGovern, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Samuel J. Randall, Gabriel A. Twohig, Nicholas J. Vallace, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, John T. Flynn, Andrew J. Hahm, Dylan C. Knightly, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Brendan A. Melley, Thomas M. Scordino, Kevin S. Wakakuwa

Class of 2023

Alexander J. Baynes, Connor D. Bragdon, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Connor R. Dumouchel, Brendan T. Fulham, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alexander G. Maalouf, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Trevor S. Mullin, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Patrick R. Sliz, Caspar Touloukian

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Gianluca Centola, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Rui Do Rosario, Quinn Feyler, Chase W. McCann, Jacob A. Pichay, Brendan M. Schmidt, Michael A. Spalla, Cormac A. Walsh, Luke R. Ward, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, Declan H. Carroll, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Ryan Pat

 

Honors with Distinction

Class of 2020

John R. Beam, Christopher J. Canavan, Jose Maria Castelo, Michael J. Colgan, Liam P. Connors, Michael P. Farinacci, John P. Feeney, Thomas A. Flatley, William Ford, Luke P. Garrity, Trace R. Gotham, Cole R. Hanifin, Christopher N. Hatem, Raymond J. Hilvert, John A. Hodgson, Ryan J. MacDermott, Thomas J. McCarthy, Luke D. McKenzie, Edward T. Murphy, Austin J. Persons, Nathan J. Piecyk, William D. Queally, Kristian A. Rosario, Dominic T. Scordino, Jeffrey M. Serowik, Owen J. Smyth, Wesley J. Stanton, David Thai, Michael R. Walsh

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Scott Behman, Timothy J. Blue, John P. Bresnahan, Sean E. Duffy, Lyndel T. Erold, Seamus C. Foley, Samuel J. Frisoli, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, Henry L. Gennari, Declan J. Gray, Brett T. Hogan, David Jones, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, Colm M. Kearney, Daniel Y. Ko, Colin M. Lapus, John E. Mahoney, Thomas J. Messineo, Juan P. Oliva, Joseph D. Pandit, Will D. Perri, Steven A. Purpura, Max O. Samulka, Isaiah P. Stanfield, Paul B. Vallace, Patrick J. Wade

Class of 2022

Timothy R. Browne, Michael P. Callow, John M. Carroll III, Matthew S. Choi, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Griffin K. Cusack, William M. Elias, Cormac K. Gallagher, Ryan W. Gallant, Nicholas N. Grover, Alexander S. Hartman, Martin F. Kane III, Aidan J. Maguire, Gary J. McCall, William McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Liam C. Muldowney, Aidan E. Noonan, Matthew T. Noone, Kristian G. Nordby, Thomas E. Proia, Alexander L. Purpura, Joseph T. Santosuosso, Timothy R. Souza, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Joseph G. Sylvester, John J. Toomey, Gavin G. Walsh, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White, Richard A. Wilz IV, Cormac F. Wright

Class of 2023

Landon J. Bailey, Kyle M. Bilezerian, Tyler S. Bloomfield, Luke G. Brassard, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Christopher M. Condron, Joshua A. Corbett, Ryan J. Dolan, Kellen P. Donovan, Albis M. Felix, Benjamin Garrity, Theodore H. Gleba, William S. Hansen, John D. Heeney, John P. Hegarty, Charles H. Hoffman, Noah C. Janchar, Alex J. Lysko, James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Harrison W. Nash, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Alexander R. Roth, Edward T. Ryan, Mark E. Saradjian, Andrew D. Selian, Zion R. Simmons, Ryan D. Steele, P. William Tryder, John Volo, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Aiden J. Barclay, John M. Barry, Neal R. Carlson, Liam C. Field, Daniel E. Gillis, John R. Harney, James R. Joyce, James Y. Ko, Charles J. Leverone, Owen T. Lynch, John J. McHugh, Max J. Proia, Colin K. Sullivan, Matthew B. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson

Class of 2025

Connor J. Carroll, Liam N. Cunjak, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Brian M. Keene, Robert R. Keller IV, Chandler G. McClements, Theodore C. McKeigue, Erik J. Saradjian, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, Joseph B. Sullivan, Hugh P. Turner, Robert W. Wallace

 

Honors

Class of 2020

Jared G. Arevian, Jacob M. Babigian, Christopher J. Cataldo, Edward R. Daniel, Andy-Tinh Duong, James C. Hunnewell, Connor S. Joyce, Matthew C. Joyce, Harry J. Karavolas, Joseph M. Lawler, Declan E. Maguire, Timothy M. Malloy, Connor J. McKay, Michael P. McLoughlin, Joseph D. Pimlott, Michael J. Pond, Evan G. Prince, Cedrick R. Rene, Patrick J. Rourke, Jack M. Torrence, William H. Torrence, Michael C. Van Flandern

Class of 2021

Thomas A. Armstrong, Christian A. Casiano, Cameron M. Collins, Brendan Dumas, James E. Freehill III, Louis T. Hansen, Joseph G. Harney, Jr., Aidan J. Harrington, John M. Hornyak, Benen C. Kaczmarek, Christopher R. Mullen, Derek J. O'Donnell, Michael C. Phelps, Mark F. Rice, Lucas D. Rioux

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Nicholas J. Derenzo, Brendan R. Gorman, Jayden J. Grier, John G. Hentschel, Samuel B. Hinman, Brian W. Luppy, Mark J. Newell, Christian G. Pichay, Jack K. Sullivan, Cole J. Szeman, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Jahki K. Deloach, George G. Flatley, Lars R. Gubitosi, John K. Hayes, Nolan Joyce, Matthew R. Malloy, Quincy O. Pickett, Matthew J. Swirbalus

Class of 2024

Nicholas A. Adams, Robert A. Brady III, Matthew P. Cataldo, Jack C. Condron, Aidan B. Connors, Jack R. Connors, Owen J. Connors, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Tyler J. Derenzo, Brian D. Hall, Kellan R. Kilmartin, Seamus M. McDonough, Nicolas McLaughlin, Christopher J. Merageas, Jack A. Mulka, Benjamin L. Scemama, Elliot C. Slayne, William C. Smith

Class of 2025

Andrew D. Beanland, Cooper J. Bolton, Matthew E. Doherty, Travis M. Engel, David J. Hahm, Charles R. Hinman, Travis A. Hodge, Donal J. O'Connor, Mason M. Plotner, Nicholas P. Ward, Daniel W. Yang, Owen L. Zhang

 

Effort

Class of 2020

John R. Beam, Christopher J. Canavan, Jose Maria Castelo, Michael J. Colgan, Liam P. Connors, Dylan J. Crandall, Jake W. Cusack, Edward R. Daniel, Andy-Tinh Duong, Michael P. Farinacci, John P. Feeney, Thomas A. Flatley, William Ford, Luke P. Garrity, Trace R. Gotham, Cole R. Hanifin, Christopher N. Hatem, Raymond J. Hilvert, John A. Hodgson, James C. Hunnewell, Nathaniel T. Kelly, Ryan J. MacDermott, Timothy M. Malloy, Thomas J. McCarthy, Patrick W. McDonald, Connor J. McKay, Luke D. McKenzie, Michael P. McLoughlin, Edward T. Murphy, Evan T. Nordby, Austin J. Persons, Nathan J. Piecyk, Joseph D. Pimlott, Michael J. Pond, William D. Queally, Cedrick R. Rene, Kristian A. Rosario, Patrick J. Rourke, Dominic T. Scordino, Jeffrey M. Serowik, Owen J. Smyth, Wesley J. Stanton, David Thai, William H. Torrence, Michael T. Treseler, Michael R. Walsh, Dennis M. Yandow

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Thomas A. Armstrong, Alessandro G. Barbiellini, Scott Behman, John P. Bresnahan, Cameron M. Collins, Sean E. Duffy, Ryan J. DuFour, Seamus C. Foley, Samuel J. Frisoli, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, Henry L. Gennari, William D. Goldman, Edward D. Harrington, Brett T. Hogan, John M. Hornyak, Cameron A. Howell, David Jones, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, Benen C. Kaczmarek, Colm M. Kearney, Daniel Y. Ko, Colin M. Lapus, Michael R. Lee, John E. Mahoney, Braeden P. McCabe, Nolan T. McGovern, Nicholas J. Merageas, Thomas J. Messineo, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Derek J. O'Donnell, Juan P. Oliva, Aaron N. Pace, Joseph D. Pandit, Will D. Perri, Michael C. Phelps, Steven A. Purpura, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Samuel J. Randall, Lucas D. Rioux, Max O. Samulka, Gabriel A. Twohig, Nicholas J. Vallace, Paul B. Vallace, Patrick J. Wade, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, Timothy R. Browne, Michael P. Callow, John M. Carroll III, Michael T. Cataldo, Matthew S. Choi, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Griffin K. Cusack, Charles S. DeMatteo, Nicholas J. Derenzo, Braedan P. Donovan, William M. Elias, John T. Flynn, Bennett T. Frisoli, Cormac K. Gallagher, Ryan W. Gallant, Jayden J. Grier, Nicholas N. Grover, Andrew J. Hahm, Alexander S. Hartman, Andrew P. Hassey, John G. Hentschel, Samuel F. Ix, Martin F. Kane III, Dylan C. Knightly, Brian W. Luppy, Aidan J. Maguire, Gary J. McCall, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, William McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Brendan A. Melley, Liam C. Muldowney, Mark J. Newell, Aidan E. Noonan, Matthew T. Noone, Kristian G. Nordby, Christian G. Pichay, Thomas E. Proia, Alexander L. Purpura, Joseph T. Santosuosso, Thomas M. Scordino, Timothy R. Souza, Jack K. Sullivan, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Joseph G. Sylvester, Cole J. Szeman, John J. Toomey, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Gavin G. Walsh, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White, Richard A. Wilz IV, Cormac F. Wright, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Landon J. Bailey, Alexander J. Baynes, Kyle M. Bilezerian, Tyler S. Bloomfield, John A. Boyle, Connor D. Bragdon, Luke G. Brassard, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Christopher M. Condron, Joshua A. Corbett, Robert T. Craven, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Ryan J. Dolan, Kellen P. Donovan, Colin J. Dowdle, Connor R. Dumouchel, Albis M. Felix, George G. Flatley, Brendan T. Fulham, Benjamin Garrity, Theodore H. Gleba, Lars R. Gubitosi, John P. Hamilton, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, John D. Heeney, John P. Hegarty, Charles H. Hoffman, Peter J. Hunt, Noah C. Janchar, Nolan Joyce, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alex J. Lysko, Alexander G. Maalouf, Matthew R. Malloy, Troy N. McCall, Jr., James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Trevor S. Mullin, Harrison W. Nash, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Alexander R. Roth, Edward T. Ryan, Mark E. Saradjian, Andrew D. Selian, Zion R. Simmons, Patrick R. Sliz, Ryan D. Steele, Matthew J. Swirbalus, Caspar Touloukian, P. William Tryder, John Volo, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Nicholas A. Adams, George E. Addona, Aiden J. Barclay, John M. Barry, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Matthew P. Cataldo, Gianluca Centola, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jack C. Condron, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Tyler J. Derenzo, Rui Do Rosario, Liam C. Field, Nolan M. Flynn, Daniel E. Gillis, Brian D. Hall, John R. Harney, James R. Joyce, Kellan R. Kilmartin, James Y. Ko, Owen T. Lynch, Ronan I. Massenburg, Joseph W. Maxwell, Chase W. McCann, Seamus M. McDonough, John J. McHugh, Christopher J. Merageas, Isaac M. Mitchell, Jack A. Mulka, Sebu P. Najarian, Jacob A. Pichay, Max J. Proia, Benjamin L. Scemama, Brendan M. Schmidt, William C. Smith, Michael A. Spalla, Derron J. St. Marie, Colin K. Sullivan, Matthew B. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson, Cormac A. Walsh, Luke R. Ward, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, Andrew D. Beanland, Karson M. Bilezerian, Cooper J. Bolton, Justin P. Bourque, Connor J. Carroll, Declan H. Carroll, Connor B. Crane, Liam N. Cunjak, Travis M. Engel, Charles R. Hinman, Travis A. Hodge, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Brian M. Keene, Robert R. Keller IV, Theodore C. McKeigue, Benjamin P. Merrill, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Colby W. Nash, Donal J. O'Connor, Ryan Pat, Mason M. Plotner, Erik J. Saradjian, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, Joseph M. Spagnuolo, Jr., Joseph B. Sullivan, Hugh P. Turner, Robert W. Wallace, Nicholas P. Ward


 

Superior Effort

Class of 2020

Jake W. Cusack, Nathaniel T. Kelly, Patrick W. McDonald, Luke D. McKenzie

Class of 2021

Alessandro G. Barbiellini, Edward D. Harrington, Nolan T. McGovern, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Max O. Samulka, Gabriel A. Twohig, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

Charles S. DeMatteo, John T. Flynn, Alexander S. Hartman, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Brendan A. Melley, Timothy R. Souza

Class of 2023

Joshua A. Corbett, John Q. Daly, Peter J. Hunt, Jack R. Lordi

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Raif S. Boit, Gianluca Centola, Rui Do Rosario, Chase W. McCann, Luke R. Ward

Class of 2025

Declan H. Carroll



FIRST SEMESTER


High Honors

Class of 2020

Michael J. Colgan, Dylan J. Crandall, Jake W. Cusack, Michael P. Farinacci, Patrick W. McDonald, Evan T. Nordby, Michael T. Treseler, Dennis M. Yandow

Class of 2021

Alessandro G. Barbiellini, Edward D. Harrington, Aidan G. Mulvey, Juan P. Oliva, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Samuel J. Randall, Gabriel A. Twohig, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

Ryan P. Albertson, Matthew S. Choi, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, John T. Flynn, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Brendan A. Melley, Matthew T. Noone, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White

Class of 2023

Joshua A. Corbett, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Brendan T. Fulham, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Alexander G. Maalouf, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Trevor S. Mullin, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Patrick R. Sliz, Caspar Touloukian

Class of 2024

Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Gianluca Centola, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Rui Do Rosario, Quinn Feyler, Chase W. McCann, Brendan M. Schmidt, Michael A. Spalla, Matthew B. Sullivan, Cormac A. Walsh

Class of 2025

Declan H. Carroll

 

Honors with Distinction

Class of 2020

John R. Beam, Christopher J. Canavan, Jose Maria Castelo, Liam P. Connors, John P. Feeney, William Ford, Luke P. Garrity, Trace R. Gotham, Cole R. Hanifin, Christopher N. Hatem, Raymond J. Hilvert, John A. Hodgson, Nathaniel T. Kelly, Ryan J. MacDermott, Timothy M. Malloy, Thomas J. McCarthy, Luke D. McKenzie, Austin J. Persons, Nathan J. Piecyk, Evan G. Prince, William D. Queally, Kristian A. Rosario, Patrick J. Rourke, Dominic T. Scordino, Jeffrey M. Serowik, Owen J. Smyth, Wesley J. Stanton, Michael R. Walsh, Timothy A. Williams

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Timothy J. Blue, Ryan J. DuFour, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, Henry L. Gennari, William D. Goldman, Declan J. Gray, Brett T. Hogan, Cameron A. Howell, David Jones, Colm M. Kearney, Daniel Y. Ko, Colin M. Lapus, John E. Mahoney, Nolan T. McGovern, Thomas J. Messineo, Conor T. Mynahan, Joseph D. Pandit, Max O. Samulka, Nicholas J. Vallace, Paul B. Vallace, Patrick J. Wade

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Colin C. Boland, Michael P. Callow, John M. Carroll III, Michael C. Connelly, Nicholas J. Derenzo, William M. Elias, Cormac K. Gallagher, Ryan W. Gallant, Andrew J. Hahm, Alexander S. Hartman, Samuel B. Hinman, Martin F. Kane III, Dylan C. Knightly, William McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Liam C. Muldowney, Aidan E. Noonan, Kristian G. Nordby, Thomas E. Proia, Alexander L. Purpura, Thomas M. Scordino, Timothy R. Souza, Maxwell C. Surprenant, John J. Toomey, Richard A. Wilz IV, Cormac F. Wright, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Landon J. Bailey, Alexander J. Baynes, Kyle M. Bilezerian, Tyler S. Bloomfield, Connor D. Bragdon, Luke G. Brassard, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Christopher M. Condron, Ryan J. Dolan, Kellen P. Donovan, Connor R. Dumouchel, Benjamin Garrity, Theodore H. Gleba, William S. Hansen, John D. Heeney, John P. Hegarty, Charles H. Hoffman, Noah C. Janchar, Jack R. Lordi, Alex J. Lysko, James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Harrison W. Nash, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Edward T. Ryan, Mark E. Saradjian, Ryan D. Steele, P. William Tryder, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Aiden J. Barclay, John M. Barry, Neal R. Carlson, Lochlan C. Chisholm, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Liam C. Field, John R. Harney, James R. Joyce, Kellan R. Kilmartin, James Y. Ko, John J. McHugh, Jacob A. Pichay, Max J. Proia, Benjamin L. Scemama, Colin K. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson, Luke R. Ward, John F. Williams, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, Connor J. Carroll, Liam N. Cunjak, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Brian M. Keene, Robert R. Keller IV, Chandler G. McClements, Theodore C. McKeigue, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Ryan Pat, Erik J. Saradjian, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, Joseph B. Sullivan, Hugh P. Turner, Robert W. Wallace


 

Honors

Class of 2020

Jared G. Arevian, Jacob M. Babigian, Christopher J. Cataldo, Edward R. Daniel, Nicolas P. Derrien, Andy-Tinh Duong, Thomas A. Flatley, James C. Hunnewell, Connor S. Joyce, Harry J. Karavolas, Joseph M. Lawler, Declan E. Maguire, Connor J. McKay, Michael P. McLoughlin, Martin W. Morris, Edward T. Murphy, Joseph D. Pimlott, Michael J. Pond, David Thai, Jack M. Torrence, William H. Torrence, Nicholas J. Urban, Michael C. Van Flandern

Class of 2021

Thomas A. Armstrong, Scott Behman, John P. Bresnahan, Christian A. Casiano, Cameron M. Collins, Sean E. Duffy, Brendan Dumas, Lyndel T. Erold, Seamus C. Foley, James E. Freehill III, Samuel J. Frisoli, Joseph M. Hamilton III, Aidan J. Harrington, John M. Hornyak, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, Benen C. Kaczmarek, Nicholas J. Merageas, Christopher R. Mullen, Derek J. O'Donnell, Will D. Perri, Michael C. Phelps, Steven A. Purpura, Mark F. Rice, Isaiah P. Stanfield

Class of 2022

Timothy R. Browne, Michael T. Cataldo, John G. Cox, Griffin K. Cusack, Braedan P. Donovan, Bennett T. Frisoli, Brendan R. Gorman, Jayden J. Grier, Nicholas N. Grover, John G. Hentschel, Brian W. Luppy, Aidan J. Maguire, Gary J. McCall, Mark J. Newell, Jack H. Rideout, Joseph T. Santosuosso, Joseph G. Sylvester, Gavin G. Walsh

Class of 2023

Jahki K. Deloach, Colin J. Dowdle, Albis M. Felix, George G. Flatley, Lars R. Gubitosi, John K. Hayes, Nolan Joyce, Matthew R. Malloy, Quincy O. Pickett, Alexander R. Roth, Andrew D. Selian, Zion R. Simmons, John Volo

Class of 2024

Brendan W. Arcara, Matthew P. Cataldo, Aidan B. Connors, Jack R. Connors, Owen J. Connors, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Tyler J. Derenzo, Daniel E. Gillis, Brian D. Hall, Charles J. Leverone, Owen T. Lynch, Seamus M. McDonough, Nicolas McLaughlin, Christopher J. Merageas, Isaac M. Mitchell, Jack A. Mulka, Elliot C. Slayne, William C. Smith

Class of 2025

Andrew D. Beanland, Cooper J. Bolton, Connor B. Crane, Matthew E. Doherty, Charles R. Hinman, Travis A. Hodge, Colby W. Nash, Donal J. O'Connor, Mason M. Plotner, Nicholas P. Ward, Daniel W. Yang, Owen L. Zhang
 

A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.
A student recieves an award.