top container

Second Quarter and First Semester Academic Awards

St. Sebastian's School is proud to announce those students who were named to the Second Quarter and First Semester Honor Rolls under the following categories:

High Honors: A- or above in all subjects
Honors with Distinction: B or above in all subjects
Honors: B- or above in all subjects
Effort: Marks of 1 or 2 in all subjects (2nd quarter only)
Superior Effort: Marks of 1 in all subjects

 

SECOND QUARTER


High Honors

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Alessandro G. Barbiellini, William D. Goldman, Daniel Y. Ko, Colin M. Lapus, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Juan P. Oliva, Samuel J. Randall, Gabriel A. Twohig

Class of 2022

Colin C. Boland, Matthew S. Choi, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, John T. Flynn, Andrew J. Hahm, Alexander S. Hartman, Ryan N. Kazmouz, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Matthew T. Noone, Thomas M. Scordino, Timothy R. Souza, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Connor R. Dumouchel, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alexander G. Maalouf, Andrew B. McNeill, Trevor S. Mullin, Alexander R. Roth, Edward T. Ryan, Patrick R. Sliz, Caspar T. Touloukian, Edward T. Weiss, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Gianluca Centola, Rui Do Rosario, Quinn B. Feyler, Brendan T. Fulham, Liam V. Gavin, Kellan R. Kilmartin, James Y. Ko, Dylan M. Lipof, Hugh H. MacArthur, Jr., Chase W. McCann, Benjamin L. Scemama, Brendan M. Schmidt, Michael A. Spalla, Derron J. St. Marie, Cormac A. Walsh

Class of 2025

Declan H. Carroll, Ty Ciongoli, Liam N. Cunjak, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Thomas D. MacArthur, Ryan Pat, Erik J. Saradjian, Dominic S. Scioli, Luis E. Sosa Espinal

Class of 2026

Sebastian Z. Angeli, Michael M. DeMatteo, John Grimes, Oliver R. Manning, Eamon J. McCarthy, Brendan M. McHugh, Finneas C. Noonan, Andrew W. Plotner, Michael A. Rohatgi, Caden A. Young

 

Honors with Distinction

Class of 2021

Scott L. Behman, Timothy J. Blue, John P. Bresnahan, Christian A. Casiano, Cameron M. Collins, Sean E. Duffy, Ryan J. DuFour, Lyndel T. Erold, Seamus C. Foley, James E. Freehill III, Samuel J. Frisoli, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, Henry L. Gennari, Louis T. Hansen, Joseph G. Harney, Jr., Edward D. Harrington, Brett T. Hogan, David E. Jones, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, Benen C. Kaczmarek, Colm M. Kearney, John E. Mahoney, Nolan T. McGovern, Nicholas J. Merageas, Thomas J. Messineo, Aaron N. Pace, Joseph D. Pandit, Will D. Perri, Michael C. Phelps, Steven A. Purpura, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Lucas D. Rioux, Max O. Samulka, Isaiah P. Stanfield, Nicholas J. Vallace, Paul B. Vallace, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Ryan P. Albertson, Michael P. Callow, John M. Carroll III, Michael T. Cataldo, Michael C. Connelly, Griffin K. Cusack, Nicholas J. Derenzo, Braedan P. Donovan, Bennett T. Frisoli, Cormac K. Gallagher, Ryan W. Gallant, Brendan R. Gorman, Jayden J. Grier, Samuel B. Hinman, Martin F. Kane III, Dylan C. Knightly, Brian W. Luppy, William M. McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Brendan A. Melley, Liam C. Muldowney, Mark J. Newell, Aidan E. Noonan, Kristian G. Nordby, Christian G. Pichay, Thomas E. Proia, Alexander L. Purpura, Joseph G. Sylvester, Cole J. Szeman, John J. Toomey, Johannes C. Vigener, Gavin G. Walsh, Matthew B. Williams, Cormac F. Wright

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Alexander J. Baynes, Kyle M. Bilezerian, Connor D. Bragdon, William L. Burke V, Christopher M. Condron, Kellen P. Donovan, Colin J. Dowdle, Ryan J. Fay, Benjamin N. Garrity, Lars R. Gubitosi, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, John D. Heeney, Charles H. Hoffman, Alex J. Lysko, Matthew R. Malloy, Thomas D. McAuliffe, James X. McGuire, Ethan L. Merithew, Harrison W. Nash, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Brett E. Porter, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Ryan D. Steele, Hagan W. Ward, Ryan S. Williamson

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Rhys W. Amorosino, Brendan W. Arcara, Aiden J. Barclay, John M. Barry, Kamden S. Carkner, Matthew P. Cataldo, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jack C. Condron, Aidan B. Connors, Jack R. Connors, Owen J. Connors, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Matthew C. Dalto, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Tyler J. Derenzo, Luke S. Eastwood, Liam C. Field, Daniel E. Gillis, Benjamin C. Goffredo, John R. Harney, James R. Joyce, Charles J. Leverone, Owen T. Lynch, Terrence G. Maguire, Seamus M. McDonough, John J. McHugh, Nicolas McLaughlin, Jack A. Mulka, Sebu P. Najarian, Jacob A. Pichay, Max J. Proia, Michael J. Quinn, Perry J. Rassiger, Elliot C. Slayne, William C. Smith, Matthew B. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson, Robert Walusimbi-Mitchell, Luke R. Ward, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, Kevin M. Bresnahan, Connor J. Carroll, Brian M. Keene, Robert R. Keller IV, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Jake T. Mulrey, Colby W. Nash, Luc J. Olivier, Joseph B. Sullivan, Hugh P. Turner

Class of 2026

Thomas W. Broderick, Brian R. Burke, Sean P. Collins, Alistair P. Cooper, Sebastian F. Culleton, Nolan L. Dunphy, Luca J. Faggiano, Dominic D. Funke, Seth Janchar, Joseph D. Koh, Brendan J. Matthews, Carter J. Mays, Quinn A. Mulvey, Antonio Petruzziello, Colin L. Williams

 

Honors

Class of 2021

Matthew T. Devlin, Brendan K. Dumas, Declan J. Gray, Joseph M. Hamilton III, John M. Hornyak, Yves Kayihura, Michael R. Lee, Derek J. O'Donnell, Mark F. Rice, Reed T. Shachoy

Class of 2022

Timothy R. Browne, John K. Chisholm III, John G. Cox, William M. Elias, Nicholas N. Grover, Aidan J. Maguire, Gary J. McCall, Jack H. Rideout, Joseph T. Santosuosso, Jack K. Sullivan, Richard A. Wilz IV

Class of 2023

Landon J. Bailey, Luke G. Brassard, Joshua A. Corbett, Robert T. Craven, John D. Faggiano, Theodore H. Gleba, John P. Hamilton, Noah C. Janchar, Reid M. McInerney, Quincy O. Pickett, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Mark E. Saradjian, Zion R. Simmons, Matthew J. Swirbalus, P. William Tryder, John M. Volo

Class of 2024

Adric I. Denis, Henry J. duBose, Nolan M. Flynn, Jack P. Foreman, Ronan I. Massenburg, Joseph W. Maxwell, Christopher J. Merageas, Isaac M. Mitchell, John F. Williams

Class of 2025

Karson M. Bilezerian, Matthew E. Doherty, Benjamin P. Merrill, Donal J. O'Connor, Julian J. Singh, Finnegan L. Straub, Daniel W. Yang

Class of 2026

Davis W. Cassler, Theodore C. Frisoli, Joseph P. Martin, Wachira Njoroge, Evangelos S. Poulos, Aaron E. Radke, Brendan J. Treseler

 

Effort

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Alessandro G. Barbiellini, Scott L. Behman, Timothy J. Blue, John P. Bresnahan, Christian A. Casiano, Cameron M. Collins, Sean E. Duffy, Ryan J. DuFour, Brendan K. Dumas, Lyndel T. Erold, Seamus C. Foley, James E. Freehill III, Samuel J. Frisoli, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, Henry L. Gennari, William D. Goldman, Joseph M. Hamilton III, Louis T. Hansen, Joseph G. Harney, Jr., Aidan J. Harrington, Edward D. Harrington, Brett T. Hogan, John M. Hornyak, David E. Jones, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, Benen C. Kaczmarek, Colm M. Kearney, Daniel Y. Ko, Colin M. Lapus, Michael R. Lee, John E. Mahoney, Braeden P. McCabe, Nolan T. McGovern, Nicholas J. Merageas, Thomas J. Messineo, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Juan P. Oliva, Joseph D. Pandit, Will D. Perri, Michael C. Phelps, Steven A. Purpura, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Samuel J. Randall, Mark F. Rice, Lucas D. Rioux, Max O. Samulka, Reed T. Shachoy, Isaiah P. Stanfield, Gabriel A. Twohig, Nicholas J. Vallace, Paul B. Vallace, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, Timothy R. Browne, Michael P. Callow, John M. Carroll III, Michael T. Cataldo, John K. Chisholm III, Matthew S. Choi, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Griffin K. Cusack, Charles S. DeMatteo, Nicholas J. Derenzo, Braedan P. Donovan, Ryan P. Donovan, William M. Elias, John T. Flynn, Bennett T. Frisoli, Cormac K. Gallagher, Ryan W. Gallant, Brendan R. Gorman, Jayden J. Grier, Nicholas N. Grover, Andrew J. Hahm, Alexander S. Hartman, John G. Hentschel, Samuel B. Hinman, Samuel F. Ix, Martin F. Kane III, Ryan N. Kazmouz, Dylan C. Knightly, Brian W. Luppy, Gary J. McCall, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, William M. McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Brendan A. Melley, Mark J. Newell, Aidan E. Noonan, Matthew T. Noone, Kristian G. Nordby, Christian G. Pichay, Thomas E. Proia, Alexander L. Purpura, Jack H. Rideout, Thomas M. Scordino, Timothy R. Souza, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Joseph G. Sylvester, Cole J. Szeman, John J. Toomey, Johannes C. Vigener, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Gavin G. Walsh, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White, Matthew B. Williams, Richard A. Wilz IV, Cormac F. Wright, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Landon J. Bailey, Alexander J. Baynes, Kyle M. Bilezerian, John A. Boyle, Connor D. Bragdon, Luke G. Brassard, William L. Burke V, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Christopher M. Condron, Joshua A. Corbett, Robert T. Craven, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Jahki K. Deloach, Scott G. Doherty, Kellen P. Donovan, Colin J. Dowdle, Connor R. Dumouchel, John D. Faggiano, Ryan J. Fay, Benjamin N. Garrity, Theodore H. Gleba, Lars R. Gubitosi, John P. Hamilton, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, John D. Heeney, Charles H. Hoffman, Peter J. Hunt, Noah C. Janchar, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alex J. Lysko, Alexander G. Maalouf, Matthew R. Malloy, Thomas D. McAuliffe, Troy N. McCall, Jr., James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Trevor S. Mullin, Harrison W. Nash, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Brett E. Porter, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Alexander R. Roth, Edward T. Ryan, Patrick R. Sliz, Ryan D. Steele, Matthew J. Swirbalus, Caspar T. Touloukian, P. William Tryder, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Rhys W. Amorosino, Brendan W. Arcara, Aiden J. Barclay, John M. Barry, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Matthew P. Cataldo, Gianluca Centola, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jack C. Condron, Owen J. Connors, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Matthew C. Dalto, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Adric I. Denis, Tyler J. Derenzo, Rui Do Rosario, Henry J. duBose, Luke S. Eastwood, Quinn B. Feyler, Liam C. Field, Nolan M. Flynn, Jack P. Foreman, Brendan T. Fulham, Liam V. Gavin, Daniel E. Gillis, Benjamin C. Goffredo, John R. Harney, James R. Joyce, Kellan R. Kilmartin, James Y. Ko, Charles J. Leverone, Dylan M. Lipof, Owen T. Lynch, Hugh H. MacArthur, Jr., Ronan I. Massenburg, Chase W. McCann, Seamus M. McDonough, John J. McHugh, Nicolas McLaughlin, Christopher J. Merageas, Jack A. Mulka, Sebu P. Najarian, Jacob A. Pichay, Max J. Proia, Michael J. Quinn, Perry J. Rassiger, Benjamin L. Scemama, Brendan M. Schmidt, William C. Smith, Michael A. Spalla, Derron J. St. Marie, Matthew B. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson, Cormac A. Walsh, Luke R. Ward, John F. Williams, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Karson M. Bilezerian, Justin P. Bourque, Connor J. Carroll, Declan H. Carroll, Ty Ciongoli, Connor B. Crane, Liam N. Cunjak, Matthew E. Doherty, Travis M. Engel, David J. Hahm, Charles R. Hinman, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Brian M. Keene, Robert R. Keller IV, Jack M. Knight, Thomas D. MacArthur, Theodore C. McKeigue, Benjamin P. Merrill, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Jake T. Mulrey, Avedis B. Najarian, Colby W. Nash, Donal J. O'Connor, Cole D. Pastore, Ryan Pat, Erik J. Saradjian, Dominic S. Scioli, Conrad C. Shachoy, Julian J. Singh, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, Finnegan L. Straub, Joseph B. Sullivan, Mark C. Thurmond, Hugh P. Turner, Robert W. Wallace, Nicholas P. Ward, Daniel W. Yang

Class of 2026

Sebastian Z. Angeli, Thomas W. Broderick, Brian R. Burke, Davis W. Cassler, Paolo R. Castro, Sean P. Collins, Alistair P. Cooper, Sebastian F. Culleton, Tyler D. Curry, Michael M. DeMatteo, Nolan L. Dunphy, Luca J. Faggiano, Theodore C. Frisoli, Dominic D. Funke, John Grimes, Cesar A. Hernandez, Seth Janchar, Gavin M. Joyce, Joseph D. Koh, Oliver R. Manning, Brendan J. Matthews, Eamon J. McCarthy, Brendan M. McHugh, Quinn A. Mulvey, Wachira Njoroge, Finneas C. Noonan, Antonio Petruzziello, Andrew W. Plotner, Evangelos S. Poulos, Michael A. Rohatgi, Brendan J. Treseler, Jeffrey Q. Welham, Colin L. Williams, Caden A. Young

 

Superior Effort

Class of 2021

Alessandro G. Barbiellini, William D. Goldman, Colin M. Lapus, Aidan G. Mulvey, Juan P. Oliva, Max O. Samulka, Gabriel A. Twohig

Class of 2022

Colin C. Boland, Michael T. Cataldo, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, John T. Flynn, Andrew J. Hahm, Alexander S. Hartman, Ryan N. Kazmouz, Brian W. Luppy, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Matthew T. Noone, Timothy R. Souza, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, John Q. Daly, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alexander G. Maalouf, Andrew B. McNeill, Trevor S. Mullin, Edward T. Ryan, Patrick R. Sliz

Class of 2024

Raif S. Boit, Neal R. Carlson, Gianluca Centola, Brendan T. Fulham, James R. Joyce, Brendan M. Schmidt, Michael A. Spalla, Christopher J. Thompson, Cormac A. Walsh

Class of 2025

Liam N. Cunjak, Thomas D. MacArthur, Colby W. Nash, Dominic S. Scioli

Class of 2026

Dominic D. Funke, John Grimes, Michael A. Rohatgi



FIRST SEMESTER


High Honors

Class of 2021

Alessandro G. Barbiellini, William D. Goldman, Daniel Y. Ko, Colin M. Lapus, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Juan P. Oliva, Samuel J. Randall, Max O. Samulka, Gabriel A. Twohig, Nicholas J. Vallace

Class of 2022

Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, John T. Flynn, Alexander S. Hartman, Ryan N. Kazmouz, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Matthew T. Noone, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Alexander J. Baynes, William L. Burke V, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Connor R. Dumouchel, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alexander G. Maalouf, Andrew B. McNeill, Trevor S. Mullin, Edward T. Ryan, Patrick R. Sliz, Caspar T. Touloukian, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Gianluca Centola, Rui Do Rosario, Brendan T. Fulham, Dylan M. Lipof, Hugh H. MacArthur, Jr., Chase W. McCann, Benjamin L. Scemama, Brendan M. Schmidt, Michael A. Spalla, Cormac A. Walsh

Class of 2025

Declan H. Carroll, Liam N. Cunjak, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Robert R. Keller IV, Erik J. Saradjian, Dominic S. Scioli, Luis E. Sosa Espinal

Class of 2026

Michael M. DeMatteo, Dominic D. Funke, John Grimes, Eamon J. McCarthy, Brendan M. McHugh, Finneas C. Noonan, Andrew W. Plotner, Michael A. Rohatgi

 

Honors with Distinction

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Scott L. Behman, Timothy J. Blue, John P. Bresnahan, Christian A. Casiano, Cameron M. Collins, Sean E. Duffy, Ryan J. DuFour, Brendan K. Dumas, Lyndel T. Erold, Seamus C. Foley, Samuel J. Frisoli, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, Henry L. Gennari, Louis T. Hansen, Edward D. Harrington, Brett T. Hogan, David E. Jones, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, Benen C. Kaczmarek, John E. Mahoney, Nolan T. McGovern, Nicholas J. Merageas, Thomas J. Messineo, Aaron N. Pace, Joseph D. Pandit, Will D. Perri, Michael C. Phelps, Steven A. Purpura, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Lucas D. Rioux, Isaiah P. Stanfield, Paul B. Vallace, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, Michael P. Callow, John M. Carroll III, Michael T. Cataldo, John K. Chisholm III, Matthew S. Choi, Michael C. Connelly, Griffin K. Cusack, Nicholas J. Derenzo, Braedan P. Donovan, Bennett T. Frisoli, Cormac K. Gallagher, Ryan W. Gallant, Brendan R. Gorman, Jayden J. Grier, Andrew J. Hahm, Samuel B. Hinman, Dylan C. Knightly, Brian W. Luppy, Aidan J. Maguire, William M. McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Brendan A. Melley, Mark J. Newell, Aidan E. Noonan, Kristian G. Nordby, Christian G. Pichay, Alexander L. Purpura, Thomas M. Scordino, Timothy R. Souza, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Joseph G. Sylvester, John J. Toomey, Matthew B. Williams, Cormac F. Wright

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Kyle M. Bilezerian, Connor D. Bragdon, Christopher M. Condron, Joshua A. Corbett, Kellen P. Donovan, Colin J. Dowdle, John D. Faggiano, Benjamin N. Garrity, Lars R. Gubitosi, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, John D. Heeney, Charles H. Hoffman, Alex J. Lysko, Matthew R. Malloy, Thomas D. McAuliffe, James X. McGuire, Ethan L. Merithew, Harrison W. Nash, Brett E. Porter, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Alexander R. Roth, Ryan D. Steele, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Rhys W. Amorosino, Brendan W. Arcara, Aiden J. Barclay, Kamden S. Carkner, Matthew P. Cataldo, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jack C. Condron, Aidan B. Connors, Jack R. Connors, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Matthew C. Dalto, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Henry J. duBose, Luke S. Eastwood, Quinn B. Feyler, Liam C. Field, Liam V. Gavin, Daniel E. Gillis, Benjamin C. Goffredo, John R. Harney, James R. Joyce, Kellan R. Kilmartin, James Y. Ko, Charles J. Leverone, Owen T. Lynch, Seamus M. McDonough, John J. McHugh, Jack A. Mulka, Jacob A. Pichay, Max J. Proia, Michael J. Quinn, Perry J. Rassiger, Elliot C. Slayne, William C. Smith, Derron J. St. Marie, Matthew B. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson, Robert Walusimbi-Mitchell, Luke R. Ward, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Kevin M. Bresnahan, Connor J. Carroll, Ty Ciongoli, Brian M. Keene, Thomas D. MacArthur, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Jake T. Mulrey, Colby W. Nash, Luc J. Olivier, Ryan Pat, Mason M. Plotner, Joseph B. Sullivan, Hugh P. Turner, Daniel W. Yang

Class of 2026

Sebastian Z. Angeli, Thomas W. Broderick, Brian R. Burke, Sean P. Collins, Alistair P. Cooper, Sebastian F. Culleton, Nolan L. Dunphy, Luca J. Faggiano, Seth Janchar, Joseph D. Koh, Oliver R. Manning, Brendan J. Matthews, Quinn A. Mulvey, Antonio Petruzziello, Evangelos S. Poulos, Aaron E. Radke, Colin L. Williams, Caden A. Young


 

Honors

Class of 2021

Thomas A. Armstrong, Matthew T. Devlin, James E. Freehill III, Declan J. Gray, Joseph M. Hamilton III, Joseph G. Harney, Jr., Aidan J. Harrington, John M. Hornyak, Yves Kayihura, Colm M. Kearney, Michael R. Lee, Derek J. O'Donnell, Reed T. Shachoy

Class of 2022

Timothy R. Browne, John G. Cox, William M. Elias, Nicholas N. Grover, Martin F. Kane III, Liam C. Muldowney, Thomas E. Proia, Jack H. Rideout, Jack K. Sullivan, Cole J. Szeman, Gavin G. Walsh, Richard A. Wilz IV

Class of 2023

Landon J. Bailey, Luke G. Brassard, Robert T. Craven, Jahki K. Deloach, Scott G. Doherty, Ryan J. Fay, George G. Flatley, John P. Hamilton, Noah C. Janchar, Troy N. McCall, Jr., Reid M. McInerney, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Quincy O. Pickett, Mark E. Saradjian, Matthew J. Swirbalus, P. William Tryder, John M. Volo

Class of 2024

John M. Barry, Owen J. Connors, Tyler J. Derenzo, Nolan M. Flynn, Colin T. Gorman, Terrence G. Maguire, Ronan I. Massenburg, Nicolas McLaughlin, Christopher J. Merageas, Sebu P. Najarian, John F. Williams

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, Karson M. Bilezerian, Cooper J. Bolton, David J. Hahm, Jack M. Knight, Chandler G. McClements, Benjamin P. Merrill, Donal J. O'Connor, Finnegan L. Straub, Nicholas P. Ward

Class of 2026

Davis W. Cassler, Paolo R. Castro, Tyler D. Curry, Theodore C. Frisoli, Joseph P. Martin, Carter J. Mays, Wachira Njoroge, Benjamin O. Osunsanya, Brendan J. Treseler