top container

Fourth Quarter & Second Semester Honor Roll

St. Sebastian's School is proud to announce the students who were named to the Fourth Quarter and Second Semester Honor Rolls under the following categories:

High Honors: A- or above in all subjects
Honors with Distinction: B or above in all subjects
Honors: B- or above in all subjects
Effort: Marks of 1 or 2 in all subjects (4th quarter only)
Superior Effort: Marks of 1 in all subjects

 

Fourth Quarter

High Honors

Class of 2022

Matthew S. Choi, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, John T. Flynn, Ryan N. Kazmouz, Brian W. Luppy, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Cole J. Szeman, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Richard C. Walsh, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Joshua A. Corbett, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, John D. Heeney, Samuel B. Hinman, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Alexander G. Maalouf, Andrew B. McNeill, Harrison W. Nash, Brett E. Porter, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Patrick R. Sliz, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Brendan W. Arcara, Aiden J. Barclay, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Gianluca Centola, Lochlan C. Chisholm, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Rui Do Rosario, Brendan T. Fulham, Chase W. McCann, Brendan M. Schmidt, Matthew B. Sullivan, Cormac A. Walsh

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, John M. Barrette, Benjamin D. Corbett, Liam N. Cunjak, Benedikt J. Ehrhardt, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Robert R. Keller IV, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Teddy M. Mutryn, Colby W. Nash, Dominic S. Scioli, Hugh P. Turner

Class of 2026

Alistair P. Cooper, Sebastian F. Culleton, Michael M. DeMatteo, Luca J. Faggiano, Dominic D. Funke, John Grimes, Joseph D. Koh, Oliver R. Manning, Eamon J. McCarthy, Brendan M. McHugh, Andrew W. Plotner, Michael A. Rohatgi, Colin L. Williams

Class of 2027

Ryan M. Connolly, John M. Dorsey, Taylor E. Holmes, John J. Joyce, John Lynch, Aiden E. Mack, Anthony T. Marcucci, John B. McRoskey, Charles D. O'Neill, Daniel J. Porter, Carter G. Rich, Wright J. Shinzawa, Benjamin E. Stuart, Samuel J. Ward, Nolan W. Wishart

 

Honors with Distinction

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, Michael P. Callow, John K. Chisholm III, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Thomas C. Cronin, Nicholas J. Derenzo, William M. Elias, Ryan W. Gallant, Brendan R. Gorman, Jayden J. Grier, Nicholas N. Grover, Alexander S. Hartman, Martin F. Kane III, Dylan C. Knightly, William M. McInerney, Aidan E. Noonan, Matthew T. Noone, Thomas M. Scordino, Timothy R. Souza, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Gavin G. Walsh, Richard A. Wilz IV, Cormac F. Wright

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Landon J. Bailey, Alexander J. Baynes, Connor D. Bragdon, Christopher M. Condron, Thomas E. Devlin, Kellen P. Donovan, Connor R. Dumouchel, John D. Faggiano, George G. Flatley, Benjamin N. Garrity, Lars R. Gubitosi, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, Charles H. Hoffman, Noah C. Janchar, John R. Lordi, Alexander J. Lysko, Matthew R. Malloy, Thomas D. McAuliffe, James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Ethan L. Merithew, Trevor S. Mullin, Quincy O. Pickett, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Alexander R. Roth, Edward T. Ryan, Mark E. Saradjian, Zion R. Simmons, Ryan D. Steele, Matthew J. Swirbalus, Caspar T. Touloukian, Jeffrey M. Valdez, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss, Ryan S. Williamson, Cooper W. Wright

Class of 2024

John M. Barry, Matthew P. Cataldo, Jack C. Condron, Matthew C. Dalto, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Tyler J. Derenzo, Henry J. duBose, Quinn B. Feyler, Liam V. Gavin, Daniel E. Gillis, John R. Harney, James R. Joyce, Kellan R. Kilmartin, James Y. Ko, Charles J. Leverone, Dylan M. Lipof, Owen T. Lynch, Hugh H. MacArthur, Jr., Ronan I. Massenburg, John J. McHugh, Matthew McLaughlin, Nicolas McLaughlin, Sebu P. Najarian, Max J. Proia, Perry J. Rassiger, Benjamin L. Scemama, Elliot C. Slayne, Michael A. Spalla, Derron J. St. Marie, Colin K. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson, Ye Tian, Luke R. Ward

Class of 2025

Donald P. Armstrong III, Andrew D. Beanland, Karson M. Bilezerian, Lucas B. Candiotto, Connor J. Carroll, Declan H. Carroll, Kaelan C. Chudzinski, Lucas C. Cox, Connor B. Crane, Travis M. Engel, Ryan W. Farley, David J. Hahm, Brian M. Keene, Thomas D. MacArthur, Chandler G. McClements, Theodore C. McKeigue, Avedis B. Najarian, Donal J. O'Connor, Luc J. Olivier, Ryan Pat, Alexander C. Perkin, Erik J. Saradjian, Peter A. Stavaridis, Joseph B. Sullivan, Robert W. Wallace, Daniel W. Yang

Class of 2026

Thomas W. Broderick, Brian R. Burke, Davis W. Cassler, Sean P. Collins, Brett Gallo, Jared Hughes, Seth D. Janchar, Peter T. Keefe, George K. Kelly IV, Tiernan P. Massenburg, Brendan J. Matthews, Carter J. Mays, Quinn A. Mulvey, Wachira Njoroge, Finneas C. Noonan, Antonio Petruzziello, Evangelos S. Poulos, Caden A. Young, Andrew Zhang

Class of 2027

Cormac E. Anderson, Joseph J. Bachiochi, Rohit Dabas, Gregory P. Derenzo, William T. Finnegan, Connor J. Fleming, Jackson W. Fulginite, James Q. Harney, Ryan Krummell, Tiancheng Liu, Matthew J. McCarthy, James J. McNulty V, Thomas M. Saulnier, Maxwell E. Weber, Samuel J. Weston

 

Honors

Class of 2022

Timothy R. Browne, John M. Carroll III, Michael T. Cataldo, Griffin K. Cusack, Bennett T. Frisoli, Cormac K. Gallagher, Andrew J. Hahm, Andrew P. Hassey, Samuel F. Ix, Aidan J. Maguire, Gary J. McCall, Brendan A. Melley, Liam C. Muldowney, Mark J. Newell, Kristian G. Nordby, Christian G. Pichay, Thomas E. Proia, Alexander L. Purpura, Joseph G. Sylvester, John J. Toomey, Paul F. White

Class of 2023

Jordan J. Atkinson, Kyle M. Bilezerian, John A. Boyle, Luke G. Brassard, William L. Burke V, Robert T. Craven, Ryan P. Donovan, Colin J. Dowdle, Ryan J. Fay, Albis M. Felix, Theodore H. Gleba, Brian M. Grande, Nolan D. Joyce, P. William Tryder, John M. Volo, Jeffrey A. Young

Class of 2024

Nicholas A. Adams, George E. Addona, Rhys W. Amorosino, Owen J. Connors, Liam C. Field, Brian D. Hall, Seamus M. McDonough, Christopher J. Merageas, Jacob A. Pichay, Michael J. Quinn, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Cooper J. Bolton, Kevin M. Bresnahan, Matthew E. Doherty, Charles R. Hinman, Travis A. Hodge, Jack M. Knight, Benjamin P. Merrill, Jake T. Mulrey, Cole D. Pastore, Julian J. Singh, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, John P. Stenberg, Nicholas P. Ward, Owen L. Zhang

Class of 2026

Carson E. Arevian, Paolo R. Castro, Nolan L. Dunphy, Gavin L. Feyler, Theodore C. Frisoli, David H. Greaney, Cesar A. Hernandez, Joseph E. MacArthur, Joseph P. Martin, Benjamin O. Osunsanya, Reagan M. Straub, Jeffrey Q. Welham

Class of 2027

Tristen S. Alexander, Thomas D. Ashe, Jr., Rian R. Chudzinski, Derek N. Hassey, Andrew P. MacDougall, Abner Machuca Diaz, Milo B. Mistry, Luke G. Puglia, Declan Schwarz, Ryan Sullivan

 

Superior Effort

Class of 2022

Matthew S. Choi, Nicholas J. Derenzo, Brian W. Luppy, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Kevin S. Wakakuwa

Class of 2023

Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Joshua A. Corbett, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, John D. Heeney, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Alexander G. Maalouf, Andrew B. McNeill, Brett E. Porter, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Patrick R. Sliz, Caspar T. Touloukian, Ryan S. Williamson

Class of 2024

Aiden J. Barclay, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Gianluca Centola, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Rui Do Rosario, Brendan T. Fulham, Chase W. McCann, Cormac A. Walsh

Class of 2025

Benedikt J. Ehrhardt, Dominic S. Scioli

Class of 2026

Sebastian F. Culleton, Dominic D. Funke, Joseph D. Koh, Eamon J. McCarthy, Michael A. Rohatgi, Colin L. Williams

Class of 2027

Ryan M. Connolly, John J. Joyce, John Lynch, John B. McRoskey, Benjamin E. Stuart, Nolan W. Wishart

 

Effort

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, Timothy R. Browne, Michael P. Callow, John M. Carroll III, Michael T. Cataldo, John K. Chisholm III, Matthew S. Choi, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Griffin K. Cusack, Charles S. DeMatteo, Nicholas J. Derenzo, Braedan P. Donovan, William M. Elias, John T. Flynn, Ryan W. Gallant, Brendan R. Gorman, Jayden J. Grier, Nicholas N. Grover, Alexander S. Hartman, Martin F. Kane III, Ryan N. Kazmouz, Dylan C. Knightly, Brian W. Luppy, Gary J. McCall, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, William M. McInerney, Brendan A. Melley, Liam C. Muldowney, Mark J. Newell, Aidan E. Noonan, Matthew T. Noone, Kristian G. Nordby, Thomas E. Proia, Alexander L. Purpura, Joseph T. Santosuosso, Thomas M. Scordino, Timothy R. Souza, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Cole J. Szeman, John J. Toomey, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Gavin G. Walsh, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White, Richard A. Wilz IV, Cormac F. Wright, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Landon J. Bailey, Alexander J. Baynes, Kyle M. Bilezerian, John A. Boyle, Connor D. Bragdon, William L. Burke V, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Christopher M. Condron, Joshua A. Corbett, Robert T. Craven, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Thomas E. Devlin, Scott G. Doherty, Kellen P. Donovan, Colin J. Dowdle, John D. Faggiano, Ryan J. Fay, Albis M. Felix, George G. Flatley, Benjamin N. Garrity, Theodore H. Gleba, Brian M. Grande, Lars R. Gubitosi, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, John D. Heeney, Samuel B. Hinman, Peter J. Hunt, Noah C. Janchar, Nolan D. Joyce, Michael J. Kalinichenko, John R. Lordi, Alexander J. Lysko, Alexander G. Maalouf, Matthew R. Malloy, Thomas D. McAuliffe, James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Trevor S. Mullin, Harrison W. Nash, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Quincy O. Pickett, Brett E. Porter, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Alexander R. Roth, Edward T. Ryan, Mark E. Saradjian, Zion R. Simmons, Patrick R. Sliz, Ryan D. Steele, Matthew J. Swirbalus, Caspar T. Touloukian, P. William Tryder, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss, Ryan S. Williamson, Cooper W. Wright, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Rhys W. Amorosino, Brendan W. Arcara, Aiden J. Barclay, John M. Barry, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Matthew P. Cataldo, Gianluca Centola, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jack C. Condron, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Matthew C. Dalto, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Tyler J. Derenzo, Rui Do Rosario, Henry J. duBose, Luke S. Eastwood, Quinn B. Feyler, Liam C. Field, Jack P. Foreman, Brendan T. Fulham, Liam V. Gavin, Daniel E. Gillis, John R. Harney, James R. Joyce, Kellan R. Kilmartin, James Y. Ko, Charles J. Leverone, Dylan M. Lipof, Owen T. Lynch, Hugh H. MacArthur, Jr., Ronan I. Massenburg, Chase W. McCann, Seamus M. McDonough, John J. McHugh, Matthew McLaughlin, Jack A. Mulka, Sebu P. Najarian, Max J. Proia, Perry J. Rassiger, Benjamin L. Scemama, Brendan M. Schmidt, Elliot C. Slayne, Michael A. Spalla, Derron J. St. Marie, Colin K. Sullivan, Matthew B. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson, Ye Tian, Cormac A. Walsh, Luke R. Ward, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Donald P. Armstrong III, Peter J. Bachiochi, John M. Barrette, Andrew D. Beanland, Karson M. Bilezerian, Justin P. Bourque, Kevin M. Bresnahan, Lucas B. Candiotto, Connor J. Carroll, Declan H. Carroll, Kaelan C. Chudzinski, Benjamin D. Corbett, Lucas C. Cox, Connor B. Crane, Liam N. Cunjak, Matthew E. Doherty, Benedikt J. Ehrhardt, Ryan W. Farley, David J. Hahm, Luke C. Harrington, Charles R. Hinman, Travis A. Hodge, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Brendan P. Keaveney, Brian M. Keene, Thomas D. MacArthur, Devin R. Maguire, Theodore C. McKeigue, Benjamin P. Merrill, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Jake T. Mulrey, Teddy M. Mutryn, Avedis B. Najarian, Colby W. Nash, Donal J. O'Connor, Luc J. Olivier, Cole D. Pastore, Ryan Pat, Manuel R. Pereira, Alexander C. Perkin, Erik J. Saradjian, Dominic S. Scioli, Conrad C. Shachoy, Julian J. Singh, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, John P. Stenberg, Joseph B. Sullivan, Hugh P. Turner, Robert W. Wallace, Nicholas P. Ward, Daniel W. Yang, Owen L. Zhang

Class of 2026

Thomas W. Broderick, Brian R. Burke, Davis W. Cassler, Paolo R. Castro, Sean P. Collins, Alistair P. Cooper, Sebastian F. Culleton, Tyler D. Curry, Michael M. DeMatteo, Anicet F. Dybantsa, Jr., Luca J. Faggiano, Alan M. Felix, Gavin L. Feyler, Theodore C. Frisoli, Dominic D. Funke, Brett Gallo, David H. Greaney, John Grimes, Cesar A. Hernandez, Jared Hughes, Seth D. Janchar, Gavin M. Joyce, Peter T. Keefe, Jack T. Kelleher, George K. Kelly IV, Adam J. King, Joseph D. Koh, Joseph E. MacArthur, Oliver R. Manning, Tiernan P. Massenburg, Carter J. Mays, Eamon J. McCarthy, Brendan M. McHugh, Quinn A. Mulvey, Wachira Njoroge, Finneas C. Noonan, Benjamin O. Osunsanya, Andrew W. Plotner, Evangelos S. Poulos, Michael A. Rohatgi, Cameron N. Steele, Reagan M. Straub, Richard H. Sutphin III, Brendan J. Treseler, Colin L. Williams, Caden A. Young

Class of 2027

Tristen S. Alexander, Cormac E. Anderson, Thomas D. Ashe, Jr., Joseph J. Bachiochi, Rian R. Chudzinski, Ryan M. Connolly, Gregory P. Derenzo, John M. Dorsey, John A. Esserian, Matteo L. Fainelli, William T. Finnegan, Connor J. Fleming, Diego A. Fuentes, Jackson W. Fulginite, James Q. Harney, John J. Joyce, Ryan Krummell, John Lynch, Andrew P. MacDougall, Abner Machuca Diaz, Aiden E. Mack, Anthony T. Marcucci, Matthew J. McCarthy, James J. McNulty V, John B. McRoskey, Charles D. O'Neill, Daniel J. Porter, Luke G. Puglia, Carter G. Rich, Thomas M. Saulnier, Declan Schwarz, Wright J. Shinzawa, Benjamin E. Stuart, Ryan Sullivan, Samuel J. Ward, Maxwell E. Weber, Samuel J. Weston, Nolan W. Wishart, Nathan F. Yesehak


Second Semester

High Honors

Class of 2022

Matthew S. Choi, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, John T. Flynn, Ryan N. Kazmouz, Brian W. Luppy, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Cole J. Szeman, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Richard C. Walsh, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Joshua A. Corbett, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, John D. Heeney, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Alexander G. Maalouf, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Patrick R. Sliz, Caspar T. Touloukian, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Brendan W. Arcara, Aiden J. Barclay, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Gianluca Centola, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Rui Do Rosario, Brendan T. Fulham, James R. Joyce, Chase W. McCann, Brendan M. Schmidt, Matthew B. Sullivan, Cormac A. Walsh

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, John M. Barrette, Benjamin D. Corbett, Liam N. Cunjak, Benedikt J. Ehrhardt, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Teddy M. Mutryn, Colby W. Nash, Ryan Pat, Dominic S. Scioli, Joseph B. Sullivan, Hugh P. Turner

Class of 2026

Alistair P. Cooper, Sebastian F. Culleton, Michael M. DeMatteo, Luca J. Faggiano, Dominic D. Funke, John Grimes, Joseph D. Koh, Eamon J. McCarthy, Brendan M. McHugh, Finneas C. Noonan, Andrew W. Plotner, Michael A. Rohatgi, Colin L. Williams

Class of 2027

Ryan M. Connolly, John M. Dorsey, Taylor E. Holmes, John J. Joyce, John Lynch, Aiden E. Mack, Anthony T. Marcucci, John B. McRoskey, Charles D. O'Neill, Carter G. Rich, Wright J. Shinzawa, Benjamin E. Stuart, Samuel J. Ward, Samuel J. Weston, Nolan W. Wishart

 

Honors with Distinction

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, Michael P. Callow, John K. Chisholm III, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Thomas C. Cronin, Nicholas J. Derenzo, William M. Elias, Ryan W. Gallant, Brendan R. Gorman, Jayden J. Grier, Nicholas N. Grover, Alexander S. Hartman, Martin F. Kane III, Dylan C. Knightly, William M. McInerney, Aidan E. Noonan, Matthew T. Noone, Thomas M. Scordino, Timothy R. Souza, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Gavin G. Walsh, Richard A. Wilz IV, Cormac F. Wright

Class of 2023

Landon J. Bailey, Alexander J. Baynes, Connor D. Bragdon, Christopher M. Condron, Kellen P. Donovan, John D. Faggiano, George G. Flatley, Benjamin N. Garrity, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, Samuel B. Hinman, Charles H. Hoffman, Noah C. Janchar, John R. Lordi, Alexander J. Lysko, Matthew R. Malloy, Thomas D. McAuliffe, James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Trevor S. Mullin, Harrison W. Nash, Brett E. Porter, Alexander R. Roth, Edward T. Ryan, Mark E. Saradjian, Ryan D. Steele, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss

Class of 2024

Matthew P. Cataldo, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jack C. Condron, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Matthew C. Dalto, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Tyler J. Derenzo, Quinn B. Feyler, Liam V. Gavin, James Y. Ko, Owen T. Lynch, Hugh H. MacArthur, Jr., Ronan I. Massenburg, John J. McHugh, Matthew McLaughlin, Sebu P. Najarian, Max J. Proia, Perry J. Rassiger, Benjamin L. Scemama, Elliot C. Slayne, Michael A. Spalla, Derron J. St. Marie, Christopher J. Thompson, Ye Tian, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Donald P. Armstrong III, Andrew D. Beanland, Karson M. Bilezerian, Lucas B. Candiotto, Connor J. Carroll, Declan H. Carroll, Kaelan C. Chudzinski, Lucas C. Cox, Connor B. Crane, Travis M. Engel, Ryan W. Farley, David J. Hahm, Charles R. Hinman, Travis A. Hodge, Brian M. Keene, Robert R. Keller IV, Thomas D. MacArthur, Chandler G. McClements, Theodore C. McKeigue, Jake T. Mulrey, Avedis B. Najarian, Donal J. O'Connor, Luc J. Olivier, Alexander C. Perkin, Erik J. Saradjian, Julian J. Singh, Peter A. Stavaridis, Robert W. Wallace, Daniel W. Yang, Owen L. Zhang

Class of 2026

Thomas W. Broderick, Davis W. Cassler, Sean P. Collins, Nolan L. Dunphy, Brett Gallo, Jared Hughes, Seth D. Janchar, Peter T. Keefe, George K. Kelly IV, Oliver R. Manning, Tiernan P. Massenburg, Brendan J. Matthews, Quinn A. Mulvey, Wachira Njoroge, Evangelos S. Poulos, Caden A. Young

Class of 2027

Joseph J. Bachiochi, Rohit Dabas, Gregory P. Derenzo, Connor J. Fleming, Jackson W. Fulginite, Ryan Krummell, Abner Machuca Diaz, Matthew J. McCarthy, James J. McNulty V, Milo B. Mistry, Daniel J. Porter, Luke G. Puglia, Thomas M. Saulnier, Maxwell E. Weber

 

Honors

Class of 2022

Timothy R. Browne, John M. Carroll III, Michael T. Cataldo, Griffin K. Cusack, Cormac K. Gallagher, Andrew J. Hahm, Andrew P. Hassey, Samuel F. Ix, Aidan J. Maguire, Gary J. McCall, Brendan A. Melley, Liam C. Muldowney, Mark J. Newell, Kristian G. Nordby, Christian G. Pichay, Thomas E. Proia, Alexander L. Purpura, Joseph G. Sylvester, John J. Toomey, Paul F. White

Class of 2023

Kyle M. Bilezerian, John A. Boyle, Robert T. Craven, Thomas E. Devlin, Scott G. Doherty, Colin J. Dowdle, Ryan J. Fay, Albis M. Felix, Theodore H. Gleba, Brian M. Grande, Lars R. Gubitosi, Quincy O. Pickett, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Zion R. Simmons, Matthew J. Swirbalus, P. William Tryder, John M. Volo, Cooper W. Wright

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Rhys W. Amorosino, John M. Barry, Jack R. Connors, Henry J. duBose, Liam C. Field, Daniel E. Gillis, Benjamin C. Goffredo, Brian D. Hall, John R. Harney, Kellan R. Kilmartin, Charles J. Leverone, Dylan M. Lipof, Seamus M. McDonough, Nicolas McLaughlin, Isaac M. Mitchell, Jack A. Mulka, Michael J. Quinn, Colin K. Sullivan, Luke R. Ward

Class of 2025

Kevin M. Bresnahan, Matthew E. Doherty, Jack M. Knight, Devin R. Maguire, Benjamin P. Merrill, Manuel R. Pereira, Conrad C. Shachoy, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, John P. Stenberg, Nicholas P. Ward

Class of 2026

Carson E. Arevian, Brian R. Burke, David H. Greaney, Cesar A. Hernandez, Samuel Li, Joseph E. MacArthur, Carter J. Mays, Benjamin O. Osunsanya, Antonio Petruzziello, Cameron N. Steele, Andrew Zhang

Class of 2027

Tristen S. Alexander, Cormac E. Anderson, Rian R. Chudzinski, William T. Finnegan, James Q. Harney, Derek N. Hassey, Tiancheng Liu, Declan Schwarz