top container

Fourth Quarter & Second Semester Honor Roll

St. Sebastian's School is proud to announce the students who were named to the Fourth Quarter and Second Semester Honor Rolls under the following categories:

High Honors: A- or above in all subjects
Honors with Distinction: B or above in all subjects
Honors: B- or above in all subjects
Effort: Marks of 1 or 2 in all subjects (4th quarter only)
Superior Effort: Marks of 1 in all subjects

 

Fourth Quarter

High Honors

Class of 2021

John P. Bresnahan, Christian A. Casiano, Daniel Y. Ko, Colin M. Lapus, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Juan P. Oliva, Samuel J. Randall, Max O. Samulka, Gabriel A. Twohig

Class of 2022

Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, Nicholas J. Derenzo, John T. Flynn, Alexander S. Hartman, Ryan N. Kazmouz, Brian W. Luppy, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Brendan A. Melley, Matthew T. Noone, Thomas M. Scordino, Timothy R. Souza, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Joshua A. Corbett, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Ryan J. Fay, Benjamin N. Garrity, John D. Heeney, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alexander G. Maalouf, Reid M. McInerney, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Brett E. Porter, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Edward T. Ryan, Patrick R. Sliz, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Rhys W. Amorosino, Aiden J. Barclay, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Gianluca Centola, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Rui Do Rosario, Quinn B. Feyler, Brendan T. Fulham, James R. Joyce, Kellan R. Kilmartin, Dylan M. Lipof, Chase W. McCann, Benjamin L. Scemama, Brendan M. Schmidt, Michael A. Spalla, Matthew B. Sullivan, Cormac A. Walsh

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, Declan H. Carroll, Liam N. Cunjak, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Thomas D. MacArthur, Colby W. Nash, Dominic S. Scioli, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, Joseph B. Sullivan, Daniel W. Yang

Class of 2026

Sean P. Collins, Sebastian F. Culleton, Michael M. DeMatteo, Luca J. Faggiano, Dominic D. Funke, John Grimes, Oliver R. Manning, Eamon J. McCarthy, Brendan M. McHugh, Andrew W. Plotner, Michael A. Rohatgi, Colin L. Williams, Caden A. Young

 

Honors with Distinction

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Alessandro G. Barbiellini, Timothy J. Blue, Cameron M. Collins, Sean E. Duffy, Brendan K. Dumas, Samuel J. Frisoli, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, Henry L. Gennari, William D. Goldman, Joseph G. Harney, Jr., Edward D. Harrington, Brett T. Hogan, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, John E. Mahoney, Nolan T. McGovern, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Isaiah P. Stanfield, Nicholas J. Vallace, Paul B. Vallace, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

Michael P. Callow, John M. Carroll III, Michael T. Cataldo, John K. Chisholm III, Matthew S. Choi, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Griffin K. Cusack, Ryan P. Donovan, Bennett T. Frisoli, Ryan W. Gallant, Brendan R. Gorman, Nicholas N. Grover, Andrew J. Hahm, Samuel B. Hinman, Martin F. Kane III, Dylan C. Knightly, Aidan J. Maguire, William M. McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Mark J. Newell, Aidan E. Noonan, Kristian G. Nordby, Christian G. Pichay, Alexander L. Purpura, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Cole J. Szeman, John J. Toomey, Gavin G. Walsh, Cormac F. Wright

Class of 2023

Landon J. Bailey, Alexander J. Baynes, Kyle M. Bilezerian, Connor D. Bragdon, Luke G. Brassard, William L. Burke V, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Scott G. Doherty, Connor R. Dumouchel, John D. Faggiano, Lars R. Gubitosi, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, Noah C. Janchar, Alex J. Lysko, Thomas D. McAuliffe, James X. McGuire, Trevor S. Mullin, Harrison W. Nash, Alexander R. Roth, Ryan D. Steele, Caspar T. Touloukian, John M. Volo, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Brendan W. Arcara, John M. Barry, Matthew P. Cataldo, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jack C. Condron, Aidan B. Connors, Jack R. Connors, Owen J. Connors, Matthew C. Dalto, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Tyler J. Derenzo, Henry J. duBose, Luke S. Eastwood, Liam V. Gavin, Daniel E. Gillis, Benjamin C. Goffredo, John R. Harney, James Y. Ko, Charles J. Leverone, Owen T. Lynch, Hugh H. MacArthur, Jr., Ronan I. Massenburg, Seamus M. McDonough, John J. McHugh, Nicolas McLaughlin, Jack A. Mulka, Sebu P. Najarian, Jacob A. Pichay, Max J. Proia, Michael J. Quinn, Perry J. Rassiger, Elliot C. Slayne, William C. Smith, Colin K. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson, Robert Walusimbi-Mitchell, Luke R. Ward, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Connor J. Carroll, Ty Ciongoli, Robert R. Keller IV, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Donal J. O'Connor, Ryan Pat, Erik J. Saradjian, Hugh P. Turner, Nicholas P. Ward

Class of 2026

Sebastian Z. Angeli, Thomas W. Broderick, Brian R. Burke, Davis W. Cassler, Alistair P. Cooper, Nolan L. Dunphy, Cesar A. Hernandez, Seth Janchar, Joseph D. Koh, Joseph P. Martin, Brendan J. Matthews, Carter J. Mays, Quinn A. Mulvey, Wachira Njoroge, Finneas C. Noonan, Antonio Petruzziello, Evangelos S. Poulos, Brendan J. Treseler

 

Honors

Class of 2021

Scott L. Behman, Ryan J. DuFour, Seamus C. Foley, James E. Freehill III, Aidan J. Harrington, Benen C. Kaczmarek, Thomas J. Messineo, Aaron N. Pace, Joseph D. Pandit, Will D. Perri, Michael C. Phelps, Mark F. Rice, Lucas D. Rioux

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Timothy R. Browne, Braedan P. Donovan, William M. Elias, Cormac K. Gallagher, Jayden J. Grier, Liam C. Muldowney, Thomas E. Proia, Joseph T. Santosuosso, Richard A. Wilz IV

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Christopher M. Condron, Robert T. Craven, Jahki K. Deloach, Kellen P. Donovan, Colin J. Dowdle, George G. Flatley, John P. Hamilton, Quincy O. Pickett, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Matthew J. Swirbalus, P. William Tryder

Class of 2024

Nicholas A. Adams, Liam C. Field, Colin T. Gorman, Brian D. Hall, Christopher J. Merageas, Derron J. St. Marie, John F. Williams

Class of 2025

Andrew D. Beanland, Karson M. Bilezerian, Benjamin D. Corbett, Connor B. Crane, Travis M. Engel, Brian M. Keene, Jake T. Mulrey, Luc J. Olivier, Cole D. Pastore

Class of 2026

Paolo R. Castro, Theodore C. Frisoli, Adam J. King, Samuel Li

 

Superior Effort

Class of 2021

William D. Goldman, Daniel Y. Ko, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Juan P. Oliva, Max O. Samulka, Gabriel A. Twohig

Class of 2022

Colin C. Boland, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, Nicholas J. Derenzo, John T. Flynn, Alexander S. Hartman, Ryan N. Kazmouz, Brian W. Luppy, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Matthew T. Noone, Timothy R. Souza,  Paul F. White

Class of 2023

Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Joshua A. Corbett, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alexander G. Maalouf, Ethan L. Merithew, Brett E. Porter, Edward T. Ryan, Patrick R. Sliz

Class of 2024

Raif S. Boit, Neal R. Carlson, Gianluca Centola, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Rui Do Rosario, Brendan T. Fulham, Daniel E. Gillis, Chase W. McCann, Brendan M. Schmidt, Cormac A. Walsh

Class of 2025

Declan H. Carroll, Liam N. Cunjak, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Thomas D. MacArthur

Class of 2026

Sean P. Collins, Michael M. DeMatteo, Eamon J. McCarthy, Finneas C. Noonan, Andrew W. Plotner, Michael A. Rohatgi, Colin L. Williams

 

Effort

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Alessandro G. Barbiellini, Scott L. Behman, Timothy J. Blue, John P. Bresnahan, Christian A. Casiano, Cameron M. Collins, Sean E. Duffy, Ryan J. DuFour, Brendan K. Dumas, Seamus C. Foley, Samuel J. Frisoli, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, Henry L. Gennari, William D. Goldman, Joseph G. Harney, Jr., Aidan J. Harrington, Edward D. Harrington, Brett T. Hogan, John M. Hornyak, David E. Jones, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, Benen C. Kaczmarek, Colm M. Kearney, Daniel Y. Ko, Colin M. Lapus, John E. Mahoney, Braeden P. McCabe, Nolan T. McGovern, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Juan P. Oliva, Joseph D. Pandit, Michael C. Phelps, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Samuel J. Randall, Lucas D. Rioux, Max O. Samulka, Isaiah P. Stanfield, Gabriel A. Twohig, Nicholas J. Vallace, Paul B. Vallace, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, Timothy R. Browne, Michael P. Callow, John M. Carroll III, Michael T. Cataldo, John K. Chisholm III, Matthew S. Choi, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Griffin K. Cusack, Charles S. DeMatteo, Nicholas J. Derenzo, Braedan P. Donovan, Ryan P. Donovan, William M. Elias, John T. Flynn, Bennett T. Frisoli, Ryan W. Gallant, Brendan R. Gorman, Jayden J. Grier, Nicholas N. Grover, Andrew J. Hahm, Alexander S. Hartman, John G. Hentschel, Samuel B. Hinman, Samuel F. Ix, Ryan N. Kazmouz, Dylan C. Knightly, Brian W. Luppy, Aidan J. Maguire, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, William M. McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Brendan A. Melley, Liam C. Muldowney, Mark J. Newell, Aidan E. Noonan, Matthew T. Noone, Kristian G. Nordby, Christian G. Pichay, Thomas E. Proia, Alexander L. Purpura, Jack H. Rideout, Joseph T. Santosuosso, Thomas M. Scordino, Timothy R. Souza, Jack K. Sullivan, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Cole J. Szeman, John J. Toomey, Johannes C. Vigener, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Gavin G. Walsh, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White, Richard A. Wilz IV, Cormac F. Wright, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Alexander J. Baynes, Kyle M. Bilezerian, Connor D. Bragdon, Luke G. Brassard, William L. Burke V, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Christopher M. Condron, Joshua A. Corbett, Robert T. Craven, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Jahki K. Deloach, Kellen P. Donovan, Connor R. Dumouchel, John D. Faggiano, Ryan J. Fay, George G. Flatley, Benjamin N. Garrity, Theodore H. Gleba, Lars R. Gubitosi, John P. Hamilton, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, John D. Heeney, Peter J. Hunt, Noah C. Janchar, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alex J. Lysko, Alexander G. Maalouf, Matthew R. Malloy, Thomas D. McAuliffe, Troy N. McCall, Jr., James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Trevor S. Mullin, Harrison W. Nash, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Quincy O. Pickett, Brett E. Porter, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Alexander R. Roth, Edward T. Ryan, Mark E. Saradjian, Patrick R. Sliz, Ryan D. Steele, Matthew J. Swirbalus, Caspar T. Touloukian, John M. Volo, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Nicholas A. Adams, George E. Addona, Rhys W. Amorosino, Brendan W. Arcara, Aiden J. Barclay, John M. Barry, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Matthew P. Cataldo, Gianluca Centola, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jack C. Condron, Aidan B. Connors, Owen J. Connors, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Matthew C. Dalto, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Tyler J. Derenzo, Rui Do Rosario, Henry J. duBose, Luke S. Eastwood, Quinn B. Feyler, Liam C. Field, Brendan T. Fulham, Liam V. Gavin, Daniel E. Gillis, Benjamin C. Goffredo, Colin T. Gorman, Brian D. Hall, John R. Harney, James R. Joyce, Kellan R. Kilmartin, James Y. Ko, Charles J. Leverone, Dylan M. Lipof, Owen T. Lynch, Hugh H. MacArthur, Jr., Ronan I. Massenburg, Chase W. McCann, Seamus M. McDonough, John J. McHugh, Isaac M. Mitchell, Jack A. Mulka, Sebu P. Najarian, Jacob A. Pichay, Max J. Proia, Perry J. Rassiger, Benjamin L. Scemama, Brendan M. Schmidt, Elliot C. Slayne, William C. Smith, Michael A. Spalla, Derron J. St. Marie, Colin K. Sullivan, Matthew B. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson, Cormac A. Walsh, Robert Walusimbi-Mitchell, Luke R. Ward, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, Andrew D. Beanland, Karson M. Bilezerian, Cooper J. Bolton, Justin P. Bourque, Connor J. Carroll, Declan H. Carroll, Ty Ciongoli, Benjamin D. Corbett, Lucas C. Cox, Connor B. Crane, Liam N. Cunjak, Matthew E. Doherty, Charles R. Hinman, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Brian M. Keene, Robert R. Keller IV, Jack M. Knight, Thomas D. MacArthur, Chandler G. McClements, Theodore C. McKeigue, Benjamin P. Merrill, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Jake T. Mulrey, Avedis B. Najarian, Colby W. Nash, Donal J. O'Connor, Erik J. Saradjian, Dominic S. Scioli, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, Joseph M. Spagnuolo, Jr., Joseph B. Sullivan, Hugh P. Turner, Robert W. Wallace, Nicholas P. Ward, Daniel W. Yang

Class of 2026

Sebastian Z. Angeli, Thomas W. Broderick, Brian R. Burke, Davis W. Cassler, Paolo R. Castro, Sean P. Collins, Alistair P. Cooper, Sebastian F. Culleton, Tyler D. Curry, Michael M. DeMatteo, Nolan L. Dunphy, Luca J. Faggiano, Theodore C. Frisoli, Dominic D. Funke, John Grimes, Cesar A. Hernandez, Seth Janchar, Jack T. Kelleher, Adam J. King, Joseph D. Koh, Samuel Li, Joseph E. MacArthur, Oliver R. Manning, Joseph P. Martin, Brendan J. Matthews, Carter J. Mays, Eamon J. McCarthy, Brendan M. McHugh, Quinn A. Mulvey, Wachira Njoroge, Finneas C. Noonan, Benjamin O. Osunsanya, Antonio Petruzziello, Andrew W. Plotner, Evangelos S. Poulos, Michael A. Rohatgi, Richard H. Sutphin III, Brendan J. Treseler, John E. Usechek, Jeffrey Q. Welham, Colin L. Williams, Caden A. Young, Andrew Zhang


Second Semester

High Honors

Class of 2021

John P. Bresnahan, Daniel Y. Ko, Colin M. Lapus, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Juan P. Oliva, Samuel J. Randall, Max O. Samulka, Gabriel A. Twohig

Class of 2022

Colin C. Boland, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, Nicholas J. Derenzo, John T. Flynn, Andrew J. Hahm, Alexander S. Hartman, Ryan N. Kazmouz, Brian W. Luppy, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Brendan A. Melley, Matthew T. Noone, Timothy R. Souza, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

William L. Burke V, Joshua A. Corbett, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Connor R. Dumouchel, John D. Heeney, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alexander G. Maalouf, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Edward T. Ryan, Patrick R. Sliz, Caspar T. Touloukian, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Aiden J. Barclay, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Gianluca Centola, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Rui Do Rosario, Quinn B. Feyler, Brendan T. Fulham, Liam V. Gavin, Kellan R. Kilmartin, Chase W. McCann, Max J. Proia, Benjamin L. Scemama, Brendan M. Schmidt, Michael A. Spalla, Matthew B. Sullivan, Cormac A. Walsh

Class of 2025

Declan H. Carroll, Ty Ciongoli, Liam N. Cunjak, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Thomas D. MacArthur, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Dominic S. Scioli, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, Joseph B. Sullivan, Daniel W. Yang

Class of 2026

Alistair P. Cooper, Sebastian F. Culleton, Michael M. DeMatteo, Dominic D. Funke, John Grimes, Seth Janchar, Oliver R. Manning, Brendan J. Matthews, Eamon J. McCarthy, Brendan M. McHugh, Finneas C. Noonan, Andrew W. Plotner, Michael A. Rohatgi, Colin L. Williams, Caden A. Young

 

Honors with Distinction

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Alessandro G. Barbiellini, Timothy J. Blue, Christian A. Casiano, Cameron M. Collins, Sean E. Duffy, Brendan K. Dumas, Samuel J. Frisoli, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, Henry L. Gennari, William D. Goldman, Edward D. Harrington, Brett T. Hogan, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, John E. Mahoney, Nolan T. McGovern, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Isaiah P. Stanfield, Nicholas J. Vallace, Paul B. Vallace, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Ryan P. Albertson, Michael P. Callow, John M. Carroll III, Michael T. Cataldo, John K. Chisholm III, Matthew S. Choi, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Griffin K. Cusack, Braedan P. Donovan, Bennett T. Frisoli, Cormac K. Gallagher, Ryan W. Gallant, Brendan R. Gorman, Samuel B. Hinman, Martin F. Kane III, Dylan C. Knightly, Aidan J. Maguire, William M. McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Aidan E. Noonan, Kristian G. Nordby, Christian G. Pichay, Alexander L. Purpura, Thomas M. Scordino, Cole J. Szeman, John J. Toomey, Gavin G. Walsh, Cormac F. Wright

Class of 2023

Landon J. Bailey, Alexander J. Baynes, Kyle M. Bilezerian, Connor D. Bragdon, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Scott G. Doherty, Ryan J. Fay, Benjamin N. Garrity, John K. Hayes, Noah C. Janchar, Thomas D. McAuliffe, James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Trevor S. Mullin, Harrison W. Nash, Brett E. Porter, Ryan D. Steele, John M. Volo, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Rhys W. Amorosino, Brendan W. Arcara, John M. Barry, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jack C. Condron, Aidan B. Connors, Owen J. Connors, Matthew C. Dalto, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Tyler J. Derenzo, Henry J. duBose, Luke S. Eastwood, Benjamin C. Goffredo, James R. Joyce, James Y. Ko, Charles J. Leverone, Dylan M. Lipof, Owen T. Lynch, Hugh H. MacArthur, Jr., Seamus M. McDonough, John J. McHugh, Jack A. Mulka, Sebu P. Najarian, Jacob A. Pichay, Michael J. Quinn, Perry J. Rassiger, Elliot C. Slayne, William C. Smith, Derron J. St. Marie, Christopher J. Thompson, Robert Walusimbi-Mitchell, Luke R. Ward, John F. Williams

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, Connor J. Carroll, Brian M. Keene, Robert R. Keller IV, Jake T. Mulrey, Avedis B. Najarian, Colby W. Nash, Donal J. O'Connor, Ryan Pat, Erik J. Saradjian, Hugh P. Turner, Nicholas P. Ward

Class of 2026

Sebastian Z. Angeli, Thomas W. Broderick, Brian R. Burke, Davis W. Cassler, Sean P. Collins, Nolan L. Dunphy, Luca J. Faggiano, Joseph D. Koh, Samuel Li, Joseph P. Martin, Carter J. Mays, Quinn A. Mulvey, Wachira Njoroge, Antonio Petruzziello, Evangelos S. Poulos, Brendan J. Treseler

 

Honors

Class of 2021

Scott L. Behman, Ryan J. DuFour, Seamus C. Foley, James E. Freehill III, Joseph G. Harney, Jr., Aidan J. Harrington, Benen C. Kaczmarek, Nicholas J. Merageas, Thomas J. Messineo, Aaron N. Pace, Joseph D. Pandit, Will D. Perri, Michael C. Phelps, Mark F. Rice, Lucas D. Rioux

Class of 2022

Timothy R. Browne, Ryan P. Donovan, William M. Elias, Jayden J. Grier, Nicholas N. Grover, John G. Hentschel, Liam C. Muldowney, Mark J. Newell, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Joseph G. Sylvester, Johannes C. Vigener, Matthew B. Williams

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Luke G. Brassard, Kellen P. Donovan, Colin J. Dowdle, John D. Faggiano, George G. Flatley, Lars R. Gubitosi, William S. Hansen, Charles H. Hoffman, Alex J. Lysko, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Quincy O. Pickett, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Alexander R. Roth, Matthew J. Swirbalus

Class of 2024

Nicholas A. Adams, Matthew P. Cataldo, Jack R. Connors, Liam C. Field, Daniel E. Gillis, Colin T. Gorman, Brian D. Hall, John R. Harney, Ronan I. Massenburg, Nicolas McLaughlin, Christopher J. Merageas, Colin K. Sullivan, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Andrew D. Beanland, Cooper J. Bolton, Justin P. Bourque, Kevin M. Bresnahan, Benjamin D. Corbett, Chandler G. McClements, Theodore C. McKeigue, Luc J. Olivier, Cole D. Pastore

Class of 2026

Paolo R. Castro, Theodore C. Frisoli, Cesar A. Hernandez, Adam J. King, Joseph E. MacArthur, John E. Usechek, Andrew Zhang