top container

Fourth Quarter & Second Semester Honor Roll

St. Sebastian's School is proud to announce the names of students who were named to the Fourth Quarter and Second Semester Honor Rolls under the following categories:

High Honors: A- or above in all subjects
Honors with Distinction: B or above in all subjects
Honors: B- or above in all subjects
Effort: Marks of 1 or 2 in all subjects (4th quarter only)
Superior Effort: Marks of 1 in all subjects

 

Fourth Quarter

High Honors

Class of 2020

Michael J. Colgan, Jake W. Cusack, Trace R. Gotham, Nathaniel T. Kelly, Patrick W. McDonald, Evan T. Nordby, Michael T. Treseler, Dennis M. Yandow

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Alessandro G. Barbiellini, Timothy J. Blue, Christian A. Casiano, Sean E. Duffy, Ryan J. DuFour, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, William D. Goldman, Edward D. Harrington, Colin M. Lapus, Conor T. Mynahan, Juan P. Oliva, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Samuel J. Randall, Max O. Samulka, Gabriel A. Twohig, Nicholas J. Vallace, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, John M. Carroll III, Matthew S. Choi, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, John T. Flynn, Ryan W. Gallant, Andrew J. Hahm, Alexander S. Hartman, Dylan C. Knightly, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Brendan A. Melley, Kristian G. Nordby, Thomas E. Proia, Thomas M. Scordino, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White

Class of 2023

Alexander J. Baynes, Tyler S. Bloomfield, Connor D. Bragdon, Luke G. Brassard, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Kellen P. Donovan, Connor R. Dumouchel, George G. Flatley, Brendan T. Fulham, Benjamin N. Garrity, John D. Heeney, John P. Hegarty, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alex J. Lysko, Alexander G. Maalouf, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Trevor S. Mullin, Harrison W. Nash, Andrew D. Selian, Patrick R. Sliz, Ryan D. Steele, Caspar T. Touloukian, P. William Tryder, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Rhys W. Amorosino, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Gianluca Centola, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Rui Do Rosario, Quinn B. Feyler, James R. Joyce, Chase W. McCann, Benjamin L. Scemama, Brendan M. Schmidt, Michael A. Spalla, Derron J. St. Marie, Christopher J. Thompson, Cormac A. Walsh, Luke R. Ward

Class of 2025

Declan H. Carroll, Liam N. Cunjak, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Brian M. Keene, Benjamin P. Merrill, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Ryan Pat

 

Honors with Distinction

Class of 2020

John R. Beam, Jose Maria Castelo, Dylan J. Crandall, Michael P. Farinacci, Thomas A. Flatley, William P. Ford, Cole R. Hanifin, Raymond J. Hilvert, John A. Hodgson, Ryan J. MacDermott, Timothy M. Malloy, Thomas J. McCarthy, Luke D. McKenzie, Michael P. McLoughlin, Austin J. Persons, Nathan J. Piecyk, Evan G. Prince, William D. Queally, Kristian A. Rosario, Patrick J. Rourke, Dominic T. Scordino, Owen J. Smyth, Wesley J. Stanton, Timothy A. Williams

Class of 2021

Scott L. Behman, John P. Bresnahan, Cameron M. Collins, Brendan K. Dumas, Seamus C. Foley, Henry L. Gennari, Joseph G. Harney, Jr., Aidan J. Harrington, Brett T. Hogan, John M. Hornyak, David E. Jones, Colm M. Kearney, Daniel Y. Ko, John E. Mahoney, Nolan T. McGovern, Nicholas J. Merageas, Thomas J. Messineo, Aidan G. Mulvey, Joseph D. Pandit, Steven A. Purpura, Mark F. Rice, Isaiah P. Stanfield, Paul B. Vallace, Patrick J. Wade

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Timothy R. Browne, Michael P. Callow, Michael T. Cataldo, John K. Chisholm III, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Griffin K. Cusack, Nicholas J. Derenzo, Braedan P. Donovan, Ryan P. Donovan, William M. Elias, Cormac K. Gallagher, Brendan R. Gorman, Jayden J. Grier, Nicholas N. Grover, John G. Hentschel, Samuel B. Hinman, Samuel F. Ix, Martin F. Kane III, Brian W. Luppy, Gary J. McCall, William M. McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Liam C. Muldowney, Mark J. Newell, Aidan E. Noonan, Matthew T. Noone, Christian G. Pichay, Alexander L. Purpura, Michael J. Santonelli, Timothy R. Souza, Joseph G. Sylvester, Cole J. Szeman, John J. Toomey, Gavin G. Walsh, Richard A. Wilz IV, Cormac F. Wright

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Landon J. Bailey, Kyle M. Bilezerian, Christopher M. Condron, Joshua A. Corbett, Robert T. Craven, Ryan J. Dolan, Colin J. Dowdle, Theodore H. Gleba, Lars R. Gubitosi, John P. Hamilton, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, Charles H. Hoffman, Noah C. Janchar, Matthew R. Malloy, Troy N. McCall, Jr., James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Alexander R. Roth, Edward T. Ryan, Mark E. Saradjian, Matthew J. Swirbalus, John M. Volo, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Aiden J. Barclay, Neal R. Carlson, Matthew P. Cataldo, Owen J. Connors, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Liam C. Field, Daniel E. Gillis, Brian D. Hall, John R. Harney, Kellan R. Kilmartin, James Y. Ko, Charles J. Leverone, Owen T. Lynch, John J. McHugh, Isaac M. Mitchell, Jack A. Mulka, Sebu P. Najarian, Jacob A. Pichay, Max J. Proia, Elliot C. Slayne, William C. Smith, Colin K. Sullivan, Matthew B. Sullivan, John F. Williams, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, Kevin M. Bresnahan, Connor J. Carroll, Lucas C. Cox, Connor B. Crane, Travis M. Engel, David J. Hahm, Travis A. Hodge, Robert R. Keller IV, Jack M. Knight, Chandler G. McClements, Theodore C. McKeigue, Colby W. Nash, Donal J. O'Connor, Mason M. Plotner, Erik J. Saradjian, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, Joseph B. Sullivan, Hugh P. Turner, Robert W. Wallace, Nicholas P. Ward, Daniel W. Yang

 

Honors

Class of 2020

Jared G. Arevian, Liam P. Connors, Edward R. Daniel, John P. Feeney, Luke P. Garrity, Aidan T. Garrity, Christopher N. Hatem, Harry J. Karavolas, Edward T. Murphy, Michael J. Pond, Jeffrey M. Serowik, William H. Torrence, Nicholas J. Urban, Michael R. Walsh

Class of 2021

Lyndel T. Erold, James E. Freehill III, Declan J. Gray, Joseph M. Hamilton III, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, Benen C. Kaczmarek, Michael R. Lee, Braeden P. McCabe, Christopher R. Mullen, Will D. Perri, Michael C. Phelps, Lucas D. Rioux

Class of 2022

Bennett T. Frisoli, Jack H. Rideout, Jack K. Sullivan, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

John A. Boyle, Jahki K. Deloach, John D. Faggiano, Quincy O. Pickett, Dhaniel A. Ramos

Class of 2024

Nicholas A. Adams, Brendan W. Arcara, Jack C. Condron, Jack R. Connors, Tyler J. Derenzo, Nolan M. Flynn, Ronan I. Massenburg, Seamus M. McDonough, Nicolas McLaughlin

Class of 2025

Andrew D. Beanland, Karson M. Bilezerian, Cooper J. Bolton, Justin P. Bourque, Benjamin D. Corbett, Matthew E. Doherty, Owen L. Zhang

 

Effort

Class of 2020

Jared G. Arevian, John R. Beam, Jose Maria Castelo, Michael J. Colgan, Dylan J. Crandall, Jake W. Cusack, Edward R. Daniel, Andy-Tinh Duong, Michael P. Farinacci, Thomas A. Flatley, William P. Ford, Aidan T. Garrity, Luke P. Garrity, Trace R. Gotham, Cole R. Hanifin, Christopher N. Hatem, Raymond J. Hilvert, John A. Hodgson, Harry J. Karavolas, Nathaniel T. Kelly, Ryan J. MacDermott, Timothy M. Malloy, Thomas J. McCarthy, Patrick W. McDonald, Luke D. McKenzie, Michael P. McLoughlin, Edward T. Murphy, Evan T. Nordby, Austin J. Persons, Nathan J. Piecyk, Michael J. Pond, Evan G. Prince, William D. Queally, Kristian A. Rosario, Patrick J. Rourke, Dominic T. Scordino, Jeffrey M. Serowik, Owen J. Smyth, Wesley J. Stanton, David Thai, William H. Torrence, Michael T. Treseler, Michael R. Walsh, Timothy A. Williams, Dennis M. Yandow

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Alessandro G. Barbiellini, Scott L. Behman, Timothy J. Blue, John P. Bresnahan, Christian A. Casiano, Cameron M. Collins, Sean E. Duffy, Ryan J. DuFour, Brendan Dumas, Lyndel T. Erold, Seamus C. Foley, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, Henry L. Gennari, William D. Goldman, Declan J. Gray, Joseph M. Hamilton III, Joseph G. Harney, Jr., Aidan J. Harrington, Edward D. Harrington, Brett T. Hogan, John M. Hornyak, David E. Jones, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, Benen C. Kaczmarek, Colm M. Kearney, Daniel Y. Ko, Colin M. Lapus, Michael R. Lee, John E. Mahoney, Braeden P. McCabe, Nolan T. McGovern, Nicholas J. Merageas, Thomas J. Messineo, Christopher R. Mullen, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Derek J. O'Donnell, Juan P. Oliva, Joseph D. Pandit, Will D. Perri, Michael C. Phelps, Steven A. Purpura, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Samuel J. Randall, Mark F. Rice, Lucas D. Rioux, Max O. Samulka, Isaiah P. Stanfield, Gabriel A. Twohig, Nicholas J. Vallace, Paul B. Vallace, Patrick J. Wade, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, Timothy R. Browne, Michael P. Callow, John M. Carroll III, Michael T. Cataldo, John K. Chisholm III, Matthew S. Choi, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Griffin K. Cusack, Charles S. DeMatteo, Nicholas J. Derenzo, Braedan P. Donovan, Ryan P. Donovan, William M. Elias, John T. Flynn, Bennett T. Frisoli, Cormac K. Gallagher, Ryan W. Gallant, Brendan R. Gorman, Jayden J. Grier, Nicholas N. Grover, Andrew J. Hahm, Alexander S. Hartman, John G. Hentschel, Samuel B. Hinman, Samuel F. Ix, Martin F. Kane III, Dylan C. Knightly, Brian W. Luppy, Gary J. McCall, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, William M. McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Brendan A. Melley, Liam C. Muldowney, Mark J. Newell, Aidan E. Noonan, Matthew T. Noone, Kristian G. Nordby, Christian G. Pichay, Thomas E. Proia, Alexander L. Purpura, Michael J. Santonelli, Thomas M. Scordino, Timothy R. Souza, Jack K. Sullivan, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Joseph G. Sylvester, Cole J. Szeman, John J. Toomey, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Gavin G. Walsh, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White, Richard A. Wilz IV, Cormac F. Wright, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Landon J. Bailey, Alexander J. Baynes, Kyle M. Bilezerian, Tyler S. Bloomfield, John A. Boyle, Connor D. Bragdon, Luke G. Brassard, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Christopher M. Condron, Joshua A. Corbett, Robert T. Craven, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Jahki K. Deloach, Ryan J. Dolan, Kellen P. Donovan, Colin J. Dowdle, Connor R. Dumouchel, John D. Faggiano, George G. Flatley, Brendan T. Fulham, Benjamin N. Garrity, Theodore H. Gleba, Lars R. Gubitosi, John P. Hamilton, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, John D. Heeney, John P. Hegarty, Charles H. Hoffman, Peter J. Hunt, Noah C. Janchar, Nolan Joyce, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alex J. Lysko, Alexander G. Maalouf, Matthew R. Malloy, Troy N. McCall, Jr., James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Trevor S. Mullin, Harrison W. Nash, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Alexander R. Roth, Edward T. Ryan, Mark E. Saradjian, Andrew D. Selian, Patrick R. Sliz, Ryan D. Steele, Matthew J. Swirbalus, Caspar T. Touloukian, P. William Tryder, John Volo, Hagan W. Ward, Edward T. Weiss, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Nicholas A. Adams, George E. Addona, Rhys W. Amorosino, Brendan W. Arcara, Aiden J. Barclay, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Matthew P. Cataldo, Gianluca Centola, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jack C. Condron, Jack R. Connors, Owen J. Connors, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Tyler J. Derenzo, Rui Do Rosario, Quinn Feyler, Liam C. Field, Daniel E. Gillis, John R. Harney, James R. Joyce, Kellan R. Kilmartin, James Y. Ko, Charles J. Leverone, Owen T. Lynch, Joseph W. Maxwell, Chase W. McCann, Seamus M. McDonough, John J. McHugh, Nicolas McLaughlin, Isaac M. Mitchell, Jack A. Mulka, Sebu P. Najarian, Jacob A. Pichay, Max J. Proia, Benjamin L. Scemama, Brendan M. Schmidt, Elliot C. Slayne, William C. Smith, Michael A. Spalla, Derron J. St. Marie, Colin K. Sullivan, Matthew B. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson, Cormac A. Walsh, Luke R. Ward, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, Andrew D. Beanland, Karson M. Bilezerian, Cooper J. Bolton, Justin P. Bourque, Kevin M. Bresnahan, Connor J. Carroll, Declan H. Carroll, Benjamin D. Corbett, Connor B. Crane, Liam N. Cunjak, Travis M. Engel, Travis A. Hodge, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Brendan P. Keaveney, Brian M. Keene, Robert R. Keller IV, Jack M. Knight, Christopher P. Lynch, Jr., Chandler G. McClements, Theodore C. McKeigue, Benjamin P. Merrill, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Colby W. Nash, Donal J. O'Connor, Ryan Pat, Mason M. Plotner, Erik J. Saradjian, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, Joseph B. Sullivan, Hugh P. Turner, Nicholas P. Ward, Daniel W. Yang

 

Superior Effort

Class of 2020

Michael J. Colgan, Patrick W. McDonald

Class of 2021

Alessandro G. Barbiellini, William D. Goldman, Edward D. Harrington, Colin M. Lapus, John E. Mahoney, Nolan T. McGovern, Aidan G. Mulvey, Conor T. Mynahan, Juan P. Oliva, Samuel J. Randall, Gabriel A. Twohig, Paul B. Vallace, Patrick J. Wade

Class of 2022

Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, Matthew S. Choi, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, John T. Flynn, Cooper B. McCann, Brendan A. Melley, Richard C. Walsh

Class of 2023

Kyle M. Bilezerian, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Christopher M. Condron, John Q. Daly, Ryan J. Dolan, Brendan T. Fulham, Lars R. Gubitosi, John P. Hegarty, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alexander G. Maalouf, Trevor S. Mullin, Harrison W. Nash, Edward T. Ryan, Patrick R. Sliz, Caspar T. Touloukian, P. William Tryder, Ryan S. Williamson

Class of 2024

Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Gianluca Centola, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Rui Do Rosario, Chase W. McCann, Jack A. Mulka

Class of 2025

Declan H. Carroll, Liam N. Cunjak, Maxim D. Kalinichenko

 


 

Second Semester

High Honors

Class of 2020

Michael J. Colgan, Jake W. Cusack, Trace R. Gotham, Nathaniel T. Kelly, Patrick W. McDonald, Evan T. Nordby, Michael T. Treseler

Class of 2021

Connor P. Arcara, Alessandro G. Barbiellini, Timothy J. Blue, Ryan J. DuFour, Carlos M. Garcia-Marxuach, William D. Goldman, Edward D. Harrington, Conor T. Mynahan, Juan P. Oliva, Timothy J. Ragnoni, Samuel J. Randall, Gabriel A. Twohig, Nicholas J. Vallace, Mark T. Wilson

Class of 2022

Ryan P. Albertson, Colin C. Boland, John M. Carroll III, Matthew S. Choi, Thomas C. Cronin, Kevin E. Cummings, Charles S. DeMatteo, John T. Flynn, Ryan W. Gallant, Andrew J. Hahm, Alexander S. Hartman, Dylan C. Knightly, Cooper B. McCann, Aidan C. McCarthy, Thomas M. Scordino, Kevin S. Wakakuwa, Richard C. Walsh, Paul F. White

Class of 2023

Alexander J. Baynes, Tyler S. Bloomfield, Connor D. Bragdon, Matthew N. Choumenkovitch, Joshua A. Corbett, John Q. Daly, Matthew P. DeAnzeris, Brendan T. Fulham, John D. Heeney, Peter J. Hunt, Michael J. Kalinichenko, Jack R. Lordi, Alexander G. Maalouf, Andrew B. McNeill, Ethan L. Merithew, Trevor S. Mullin, Matthew R. Rohatgi, Alexander R. Roth, Patrick R. Sliz, Caspar T. Touloukian, Edward T. Weiss

Class of 2024

George E. Addona, Raif S. Boit, Deven S. Carkner, Kamden S. Carkner, Neal R. Carlson, Gianluca Centola, Lochlan C. Chisholm, Jonathan J. Demosthene, Rui Do Rosario, Quinn B. Feyler, James R. Joyce, Chase W. McCann, Benjamin L. Scemama, Brendan M. Schmidt, Michael A. Spalla, Cormac A. Walsh, Luke R. Ward

Class of 2025

Declan H. Carroll, Liam N. Cunjak, Maxim D. Kalinichenko, Benjamin G. Molinsky, Ryan Pat, Daniel W. Yang

 

Honors with Distinction

Class of 2020

John R. Beam, Jose Maria Castelo, Dylan J. Crandall, Michael P. Farinacci, Thomas A. Flatley, William P. Ford, Cole R. Hanifin, Raymond J. Hilvert, John A. Hodgson, Ryan J. MacDermott, Timothy M. Malloy, Thomas J. McCarthy, Luke D. McKenzie, Michael P. McLoughlin, Austin J. Persons, Nathan J. Piecyk, Evan G. Prince, William D. Queally, Kristian A. Rosario, Patrick J. Rourke, Dominic T. Scordino, Owen J. Smyth, Wesley J. Stanton, Timothy A. Williams, Dennis M. Yandow

Class of 2021

Scott L. Behman, John P. Bresnahan, Christian A. Casiano, Cameron M. Collins, Sean E. Duffy, Brendan K. Dumas, Seamus C. Foley, Samuel J. Frisoli, Declan J. Gray, Louis T. Hansen, Aidan J. Harrington, Brett T. Hogan, Colm M. Kearney, Daniel Y. Ko, Colin M. Lapus, John E. Mahoney, Nolan T. McGovern, Nicholas J. Merageas, Thomas J. Messineo, Christopher R. Mullen, Aidan G. Mulvey, Joseph D. Pandit, Will D. Perri, Steven A. Purpura, Max O. Samulka, Isaiah P. Stanfield, Paul B. Vallace, Patrick J. Wade

Class of 2022

William J. Adams III, Timothy R. Browne, Michael P. Callow, Michael T. Cataldo, John K. Chisholm III, Michael C. Connelly, John G. Cox, Griffin K. Cusack, Nicholas J. Derenzo, Ryan P. Donovan, William M. Elias, Cormac K. Gallagher, Jayden J. Grier, Nicholas N. Grover, Samuel B. Hinman, Martin F. Kane III, Brian W. Luppy, Gary J. McCall, William M. McInerney, Patrick J. McKeigue, Brendan A. Melley, Liam C. Muldowney, Mark J. Newell, Aidan E. Noonan, Matthew T. Noone, Kristian G. Nordby, Christian G. Pichay, Thomas E. Proia, Alexander L. Purpura, Timothy R. Souza, Maxwell C. Surprenant, Joseph G. Sylvester, Cole J. Szeman, John J. Toomey, Gavin G. Walsh, Cormac F. Wright, Charles Z. Yang

Class of 2023

Charles A. Bacon, Landon J. Bailey, Kyle M. Bilezerian, Luke G. Brassard, Christopher M. Condron, Robert T. Craven, Ryan J. Dolan, Kellen P. Donovan, Colin J. Dowdle, Connor R. Dumouchel, George G. Flatley, Benjamin N. Garrity, Theodore H. Gleba, Lars R. Gubitosi, John P. Hamilton, William S. Hansen, John K. Hayes, John P. Hegarty, Charles H. Hoffman, Noah C. Janchar, Alex J. Lysko, Matthew R. Malloy, James X. McGuire, Reid M. McInerney, Harrison W. Nash, Oliver F. O'Donnell, Dhaniel A. Ramos, Mark E. Saradjian, Andrew D. Selian, Ryan D. Steele, Matthew J. Swirbalus, P. William Tryder, John M. Volo, Hagan W. Ward, Ryan S. Williamson, Alex W. Yang

Class of 2024

Rhys W. Amorosino, Aiden J. Barclay, John M. Barry, Matthew P. Cataldo, B. Patrick Cooney IV, Stephen J. DeMatteo, Liam C. Field, Brian D. Hall, John R. Harney, James Y. Ko, Charles J. Leverone, Owen T. Lynch, John J. McHugh, Jack A. Mulka, Sebu P. Najarian, Jacob A. Pichay, Max J. Proia, Colin K. Sullivan, Matthew B. Sullivan, Christopher J. Thompson, Edward B. Zhang

Class of 2025

Peter J. Bachiochi, Connor B. Crane, Matthew E. Doherty, Travis A. Hodge, Brian M. Keene, Robert R. Keller IV, Chandler G. McClements, Theodore C. McKeigue, Benjamin P. Merrill, Colby W. Nash, Donal J. O'Connor, Mason M. Plotner, Erik J. Saradjian, Luis E. Sosa Espinal, Joseph B. Sullivan, Hugh P. Turner, Robert W. Wallace, Nicholas P. Ward

 

Honors

Class of 2020

Jared G. Arevian, Liam P. Connors, Edward R. Daniel, John P. Feeney, Aidan T. Garrity, Luke P. Garrity, Christopher N. Hatem, Harry J. Karavolas, Edward T. Murphy, Michael J. Pond, Jeffrey M. Serowik, William H. Torrence, Nicholas J. Urban, Michael R. Walsh

Class of 2021

Lyndel T. Erold, James E. Freehill III, Henry L. Gennari, Joseph M. Hamilton III, Joseph G. Harney, Jr., John M. Hornyak, Cameron A. Howell, Jonathan D. Jones-Booker, Benen C. Kaczmarek, Braeden P. McCabe, Michael C. Phelps, Mark F. Rice, Lucas D. Rioux

Class of 2022

Braedan P. Donovan, Bennett T. Frisoli, Brendan R. Gorman, John G. Hentschel, Samuel F. Ix, Jack H. Rideout, Jack K. Sullivan, Richard A. Wilz IV

Class of 2023

John A. Boyle, Jahki K. Deloach, Thomas E. Devlin, John D. Faggiano, Nolan D. Joyce, Troy N. McCall, Jr., Quincy O. Pickett, Edward T. Ryan, Zion R. Simmons

Class of 2024

Brendan W. Arcara, Jack C. Condron, Jack R. Connors, Owen J. Connors, Tyler J. Derenzo, Daniel E. Gillis, Kellan R. Kilmartin, Ronan I. Massenburg, Joseph W. Maxwell, Seamus M. McDonough, Nicolas McLaughlin, Isaac M. Mitchell, Elliot C. Slayne, William C. Smith, Derron J. St. Marie, John F. Williams

Class of 2025

Andrew D. Beanland, Karson M. Bilezerian, Cooper J. Bolton, Justin P. Bourque, Connor J. Carroll, Benjamin D. Corbett, Lucas C. Cox, David J. Hahm, Charles R. Hinman, Owen L. Zhang